Dubois, PA – At the DuBois Area School District this year, your child might be riding a different bus or getting on and off the bus at a new time.

It’s part of the solution for better social distancing while transporting kids to and from the school buildings.

You can read the list and see your child’s specific bus route on this page. Again, be aware that, at least for DuBois Area School District, your child’s bus might come at a different time this year.

***

Elementary bus routes for DuBois Area School District 2020:

Elementary Bus List

2020/2021

Juniata 603 803 804 816 820 830 832 860

ELEMENTARY BUS 603A.M. – First stop will be at Guy Ave. & Strosky Rd. at 8:01 a.m., Larkeytown Rd. & Merris Ave., 150 Third St. at 8:07 a.m., Pancoast Rd. and Route 950 at 8:10 a.m. turn around at Gospel Center Rd., then back into Britton Complex to 177 Britton Dr., Britton Dr. & Ross Rd., 6th St. & Osborne Ave. at 8:18 a.m., Taylor Ave. & 4th St., Madison Ave. and 4th St. at 8:20 a.m., 1st & Taylor Ave. at 8:22 a.m., 34 Taylor Ave. then to W. DuBois Ave. & Grove Place at 8:26 a.m. and then to Juniata Elementary School.

P.M. – Leave school going to W. DuBois Ave. & Grove Place at 3:45 p.m., 34 Taylor Ave. at 3:49 p.m., Taylor Ave. & 1st St., 150 3rd St at 3:52 p.m., Reyn/ Falls Creek Rd. & Pancoast Rd., 177 Britton Dr. at 3:56 p.m., Britton Dr. & Ross Rd., 6th St. & Osborne Ave at 3:58 p.m.., Taylor Ave. & 4th St., Madison Ave. & 4th St at 4:10 p.m., Larkeytown Rd. & Merris Ave., Guy Ave. & Strosky Rd at 4:16 p.m.

ELEMENTARY BUS 803A.M. – Will make the first pick-up at Treasure Lake Rd. & Cap-Haitien Rd. at 8:05 a.m. then across breast of dam to 15093 Treasure Lake Rd. at 8:08 a.m., 15748 Treasure Lake Rd. at 8:11 a.m., Treasure Lake Rd. & Gold Way Rd., Treasure Lake Rd. & Wharf Rd. at 8:13 a.m., proceeding to Treasure Lake Rd. & Rip Tide Rd., 2nd Admiral Dunbar at 8:16 a.m. to 102 Greenwood Cemetery Rd. at 8:25 a.m., 919 Lundgren Rd. at 8:28 a.m. continuing around to Indian Hills, Cherokee Drive at 8:30 a.m., to Lundgren Rd. & Greenwood Cemetery Rd., Clear Run Rd. & Rural Ave. at 8:32 a.m., Greenwood Rd & Clear Run Rd. at 8:33 a.m., 236 Hetrick Rd at 8:34 a.m., then proceed to Juniata Elementary School.

P.M. – Leave school going to 236 Hetrick Rd., at 3:47 p.m., 365 Hetrick Rd. at 3:48 p.m., Clear Run Rd. & Greenwood Rd. at 3:52 p.m., Clear Run Rd. & Rural Rd. at 3:53 p.m., 102 Greenwood Cemetery Rd., 269 Greenwood Cemetery Rd. at 3:55 p.m., 919 Lundgren Rd. at 3:58 p.m., Lundgren Rd. & Cherokee Dr. at 3:59 p.m., 346 Lundgren Rd., Treasure Lake Rd. & Admiral Dunbar Rd. at 4:07 p.m., Treasure Lake Rd. & Rip Tide Rd., Treasure Lake Rd. & Wharf Rd., 16011 Treasure Lake Rd. at 4:12 p.m., Treasure Lake Rd. & Gold Way Rd. at 4:13 p.m., 15748 Treasure Lake Rd., 15093 Treasure Lake Rd., Treasure Lake Rd. & Bridge Point Ct., Treasure Lake Rd. & Cap-Haitien at 4:19 p.m.

ELEMENTARY BUS 804A.M. -First pick-up at Mocking Bird Lane & Steele Rd., 28 Steele Rd. at 8:10 a.m. then to the Falls Creek Post Office at 8:19 a.m., 245 N. Main St. at 8:21 a.m., 67 Washington Ave., 79 Washington Ave.at 8:25 a.m., 126 Washington Ave. at 8:30 a.m., Main St. & 4th St., Fuller Ave. & 2nd Street at 8:35 a.m. then proceed to Juniata Elementary School.

P.M. – Leave school going to DuBois Ave. & Grove Place at 3:48 p.m., Falls Creek Post Office at 3:55 p.m., 245 North Main St. at 3:57 p.m., 67 Washington Ave., 79 Washington Ave at 4:03 p.m., 126 Washington Ave. at 4:08 p.m., 4th St. & Main St. at 4:09 p.m., Fuller Ave. & 2nd St. at 4:13 p.m., Mocking Bird Lane & Steele Rd., 28 Steele Rd. at 4:26 p.m.

ELEMENTARY BUS 816A.M. – First pick-up at 8:15 a.m. Carribean Rd. & Basse Terra Rd. then turning right on Basse Terra stopping at Basse Terra & Jumento Cays Ct., 64 Basse Terre Rd., then to Basse Terra & Carribean Rd. at 8:20 a.m. turn right onto Carribean Rd. & St. Barthelemy Rd., 770 Caribbean Rd a7 8:21 a.m., 572 Carribean Rd., 134 Anguilla Rd. at 8:22 a.m., Anguilla Rd. and Bay Rd. at 8:28 a.m., Treasure Lake Church Driveway at 8:29 a.m., Anchor Rd. and Bay Rd. at 8:30 a.m., Smugglers Rd. and Bay Rd. at 8:31 a.m. then proceed to Juniata Elementary School.

P.M. – Leaving school go to Bay Rd. & Smugglers Rd. at 3:57 p.m., Bay Rd. & Anchor Rd. at 3:58 p.m., Treasure Lake Church Driveway at 4:00 p.m., Bay Rd. & Anguilla Rd. at 4:02 p.m., 134 Anguilla Rd. at 4:06 p.m., Carribean Rd. & Basse Terre at 4:08 p.m., Basse Terra Rd. & Jumento Cays Ct., 64 Basse Terre at 4:11 p.m., Carribean Rd. & Basse Terre at 4:12 p.m., Carribean Rd. & St. Barthelemy Rd., 770 Caribbean Rd at 4:14 p.m., 572 Carribean Rd. at 4:15 p.m.

ELEMENTARY BUS 820A.M. – Will make its first pickup at 8:12 a.m. DuBois St. & Osborn Ave., Hamor St. & Kuntz St. at 8:14 p.m., YMCA at 8:15 a.m., DuBois Middle School Bus Lane at 8:20 a.m., Orient Ave. & Division St. at 8:25 a.m., Orient Ave. & Green Glen Dr. at 8:28 a.m., Green Glen Dr. & Glenwood Ave at 8:28 a.m., 409 Randall Ct. at 8:29 a.m., E. Sheridan Ave. & Randall Ct. at 8:30 a.m., 521 East Sheridan Ave. at 8:31 a.m., E. Sheridan Ave. & Green Glenn Dr., Green Glen Dr. & Nathan Ct., Green Glen Dr. & Larissa Ct. at 8:35 a.m., McCracken Run Rd. & Andrea Ct. at 8:36 a.m. and McCracken & Overlook Dr. at 8:37 a.m. then proceed to Juniata Elementary School.

P.M. – Leave school going to DuBois St. & Osburn Ave. at 3:56 p.m., Hamor St. & Kuntz St. at 3:58 p.m., YMCA at 4:01 p.m., District Office Front door, Orient Avenue & Division St. at 4:07 p.m., Orient Avenue & Green Glen Dr. at 4:09 p.m., Green Glen Dr. & Glenwood at 4:10 p.m., 409 Randall Ct. at 4:11 p.m., E. Sheridan Ave. & Randall Ct. at 4:12 p.m., 521 E. Sheridan Ave. at 4:13 p.m., E. Sheridan Ave. & Green Glen Dr. , Green Glen Dr. & Nathan Ct. at 4:15 p.m., Green Glen Dr. & Larrisa Ct., McCracken Run Rd. & Andrea Ct. at 4:17 p.m., McCracken Run Rd. & Overlook Dr. at 4:19 p.m.

ELEMENTARY BUS 830A.M. – Will make its first stop at 808 Hoovertown Rd.at 8:01 a.m., Mt. Pleasant Rd. & Crawford Rd.at 8:06 a.m., stop then turn around and stop at Mt. Pleasant Rd. & Park Rd. at 8:15 a.m. then to Juniata Elementary School.

P.M. – Leave school going to 808 Hoovertown Rd. at 4:21 p.m., Mt. Pleasant Rd. & Crawford Rd. at 4:26 p.m., Mt. Pleasant Rd. & Park Rd. at 4:35 p.m.

ELEMENTARY BUS 832A.M. – First stop at 13133 Bennett’s Valley Hwy. at 8:00 a.m., Bennett’s Valley Hwy. & 2nd Mill Run Rd. at 8:02 a.m., 15200 Bennett’s Valley Hwy. at 8:04 a.m., 15244 Bennett’s Valley Hwy., 15342 Bennett’s Valley Hwy. at 8:05 a.m., 13592 Bennett’s Valley Hwy., and turning around and stopping at 15233 Bennett’s Valley Hwy. at 8:12 a.m., 661 Dr’s Lane, 417 Dr’s Lane at 8:14 a.m., 339 Dr’s Lane at 8:15 a.m., Bennett’s Valley Hwy & Dr’s Lane at 8:17 a.m. then proceeding back down Bennett’s Valley Hwy. towards Penfield stopping at Bennett’s Valley Hwy.& DeSalve Rd. at 8:18 a.m., Bennett’s Valley Hwy & Dilullo Rd., 13133 Bennett’s Valley Hwy., 12388 Bennett’s Valley Hwy. at 8:22 a.m., 12287 Bennett’s Valley Hwy., Barr Rd. & Bennet’s Valley Hwy. at 8:23 a.m. and then proceed to the Juniata Elementary School.

P.M. – Leaving school going to Penfield Minit Mart at 4:22., Barr Rd. & Bennett’s Valley Hwy at 4:23 p.m., 12388 Bennett’s Valley Hwy. at 4:24 p.m., 13133 Bennett’s Valley Hwy., Bennett’s Valley Hwy. & Dilullo Rd. at 4:28 p.m., Bennett’s Valley Hwy. & DeSalve Rd. at 4:28 p.m., Bennett’s Valley Hwy. & 2nd Mill Run Rd. at 4:29 p.m., 13855 Bennett’s Valley Hwy at 4:29 p.m., 15200 Bennett’s Valley Hwy., 15244 Bennett’s Valley Hwy at 4:33 pm., 15342 Bennett’s Valley Hwy. at 4:34 p.m., 15392 Bennett’s Valley Hwy., Tyler Rd. & Church St.,15233 Bennett’s Valley Hwy. at 4:40 p.m., 661 Dr’s Ln., 417 Dr’s Ln at 4:41 pm., 339 Dr’s Ln., Dr’s Lane & Bennett’s Valley Hwy. at 4:45 p.m.

ELEMENTARY BUS 860A.M. – First pick-up at 589 Laurel Run Rd. at 7:52 a.m., 129 Streater Rd. at 8:05 a.m., 297 Horseshoe Drive at 8:07 a.m., Georgino Ln. & St. Park Hwy. then to State Park Rd. & Melody Lane at 8:09 a.m., then to Juniata Elementary School.

P.M. – Leaving school going to 12 Pine Valley., State Park Hwy. & Melody ln. at 4:14 p.m., Georgino Ln. & St. Park Hwy., 297 Horseshoe Dr. at 4:18 p.m., 129 Streator Rd. at 4:26, 589 Laurel Run Rd at 4:40.

Oklahoma 618 807 809 814 819 821 831

ELEMENTARY BUS 618 – A.M. First pick up Hungry Hollow Rd. & Salada Rd. at 8:01 a.m., 89 Salada Rd., Salada Rd & Giles Rd., Country Place Trailer Court Bus Shelter at 8:05 a.m., turning left and stopping at Kilmer Rd. & Time To Bid Rd. at 8:07 a.m., 964 Kilmer Rd. at 8:08 a.m., Kilmer Rd. & Edinger Rd. at 8:09 a.m., turning left on to Harold Bundy Rd. to Yale Rd. turning around and coming back to 306 Harold Bundy Rd. at 8:15 a.m., then going to Mt. Run Rd. & Old Bliss Run Rd. at 8:20 a.m. turning around to Paul Short Rd., 498 Mountain Run Rd. at 8:27 a.m. then to Oklahoma Elementary School.

P.M. – Leaving school going to 2135 Old Route 255 at 3:58 p.m., Hungry Hollow Rd. & Salada Rd., 89 Salada Rd., Salada Rd. & Giles Rd., Country Place Trailer Court Bus Shelter at 4:10 p.m., Kilmer Rd. & Time to Bid Rd., Kilmer Rd. & Philips Creek Rd., 964 Kilmer Rd. at 4:13 p.m., Kilmer Rd. & Edinger Rd., 1604 Kilmer Rd., 306 Harold Bundy Rd. at 4:18 p.m., Mt. Run Rd. & Old Bliss Run Rd., Mt. Run Rd. & Paul Short Rd., 498 Mountain Run Rd. at 4:30 p.m. Mountain Run Rd. & Edinger Rd.

ELEMENTARY BUS 807A.M. – First pick-up at 8:05 a.m. at 8th & Arnold Ave., 1110 S. 8th St. , 8:12 a.m. at 246 Barr Rd., Okla./Salem Rd.& Sunset Dr. then turning left on to Maple Ave. to Maple Ave. & 7th St. at 8:25 a.m.to South Brady St. turning left and going straight to East Long Ave. turning left to E. Long Ave. & Stockdale St. at 8:29 a.m. Stockdale & Scribner, Stockdale St. & Park Ave. at 8:31 a.m. , then to Chestnut Ave. & 3rd St. at 8:34 a.m., Chestnut Ave. & 5th St. at 8:35 a.m. then proceed to Oklahoma Elementary School.

P.M. – Leaving school going to Maple Ave. & 7th St. at 3:50 p.m., E. Long Ave. & Stockdale St. at 3:57 p.m., E. Scribner Ave. & N. Stockdale St. at 3:58 p.m., E. Stockdale St. & Park Ave., Chestnut Ave. & 3rd St. at 4:01 p.m., Chestnut Ave. & 5th St. at 4:02 p.m., 8th. & Arnold Ave., 1110 S. 8th St., 246 Barr Rd. at 4:12 p.m., Barr Rd. Gas Well., Lines Rd. & Dove ln. at 4:14 p.m.

ELEMENTARY BUS 809 – A.M. – First pick-up will be at Mt. Run Rd. & Edinger Rd. at 8:17 a.m., Sabula Market at 8:18 a.m., Sher De Lin Rd. & Athena Dr. at 8:21 a.m., 798 Sher-De-Lin Rd. at 8:25 a.m., 261 Sher-De-Lin Rd. at 8:27 a.m. then to Home Camp Rd. & Mauthe Rd. at 8:34 a.m., 6786 Home Camp Rd., 5148 Rockton Rd. at 8:38 a.m. and Oklahoma Cemetery Rd. & Rockton Rd. at 8:39 a.m. then to Oklahoma Elementary School.

P.M. – Leaving school going to Oklahoma Cemetery Rd. & DuBois/Rockton Rd. at 3:43 p.m., 5148 DuBois/Rockton Rd. at 3:44 p.m., DuBois/Rockton Rd. & David Reed Rd at 3:46 p.m., 6786 Home Camp Rd., Home Camp Rd. & Mauthe Rd. at 3:48 p.m., Home Camp Rd. & Thomas Dr. at 3:49 p.m., 261 Sher De Lin Rd. at 3:50 p.m., 798 Sher De Lin Rd. at 3:52 p.m., Sher De Lin Rd. & Athena. at 3:55 p.m., Storage Sheds on Bee Line Hwy., Sabula Market on Bee Line Hwy. at 3:59 p.m., Mountain Run Rd. & Edinger Rd. at 4:05 p.m., 5961 Bee Line Hwy., 4675 Bee Line Hwy at 4:09 p.m.

ELEMENTARY BUS 814A.M. – Treasure Lake – First pick-up at the Marina (Treasure Lake Rd. & Bay Rd.) at 8:02 a.m., 13817 Treasure Lake Rd., 13840 Treasure Lake Rd. at 8:10 a.m., Treasure Lake Rd. & Leeward Ln. at 8:12 a.m. turnaround at Samana Cay Rd. then to 14083 Treasure Lake Rd., Treasure Lake Rd. & 5 Fathoms Rd. at 8:17 a.m., Treasure Lake Rd. & Upper Hastings Rd., Treasure Lake Rd. & Long John Silver at 8:20 a.m., Treasure Lake Rd. & Waiting Lane at 8:20 a.m., Treasure Lake Rd. & Lower Hastings, Bay Rd. & Woolendean at 8:24 a.m., Treasure Lake Rd. & Bay Rd., Bay Rd. & Adderly Rd. at 8:26 a.m., Bay Rd. & Seal Cay at 8:28 a.m. then to 2962 Bay Rd., 2851 Bay Rd. at 8:29 a.m., 2751 Bay Rd., Main Gate Treasure Lake, Midway Dr. (Day Care), 147 Midway Dr., then proceed to Oklahoma Elementary School.

P.M. – Leaving School going to 147 Midway Dr. at 3:54 p.m., Midway Dr. (Day Care), Treasure Lake Main Gate, 2751 Bay Rd., 2851 Bay Rd. at 4:03 p.m., 2962 Bay Rd., Bay Rd. & Seal Cays at 4:05 p.m., Bay Rd. & Adderly Rd. at 4:06 p.m., 3483 Bay Rd., Bay Rd. & Woolendean at 4:08 p.m., Treasure Lake Rd. & Bay Rd. – Marina at 4:09 p.m., Treasure Lake Rd. & Lower Hastings Rd. at 4:10 p.m., Treasure Lake Rd. & Waiting Ln., Treasure Lake Rd. & Long John Silvers at 4:13 p.m., Treasure Lake Rd. & Upper Hastings Rd., Treasure Lake Rd. & Five Fathoms at 4:15 p.m., 13817 Treasure Lake Rd., 13840 Treasure Lake Rd., 14083 Treasure Lake Rd., Treasure Lake Rd. & Leeward Ln. at 4:18 p.m.

ELEMENTARY BUS 819 A.M. -First pick-up 8:02 a.m. at Coldwell Banker Reality, turning right to Carribean Rd. turning left stopping at Bimini Lake stop at 8:08 a.m. where it turns around and proceeds to stops at Bimini Beach Parking Lot., 1676 Carribean Rd. at 8:09 a.m., Greater Antilles at 8:10 a.m., Santa Lucia & Carribean Rd.,2461 Carribean Rd. at 8:15 a.m., 2676 Carribean Rd., Carribean Rd. & Crooked Island Rd. at 8:16 a.m., 2423 Bay Rd., Bay Rd. & Montego Bay at 8:20 a.m., Treasure Lake Rd. & Captain Jack at 8:21 a.m., 10258 Treasure Lake Rd., Treasure Lake Rd & Pearl Ln. at 8:23 a.m. then stopping at Matura boat launch at 8:24 a.m., Treasure Lake Rd. & Green Lantern Rd. at 8:25 a.m., Treasure Lake Rd. & Seal Cay, Seal Cay & Two Turtles at 8:27 a.m., Two Turtles Rd. & Rum Keg Ln., then to Oklahoma Elementary School.

P.M. – Leaving school going to Coldwell Bankers in Treasure Lake at 4:05 p.m., Carribean Rd. & Crooked Island Rd. at 4:06 p.m., 2676 Carribean Rd., 2594 Carribean Rd., 2461 Carribean Rd. at 4:08 p.m., 2226 Carribean Rd., Carribean Rd. & Santa Lucia at 4:11 p.m., Carribean Rd. & Greater Antilles at 4:12 p.m., Bimini Beach Parking Lot at 4:13 p.m., 1676 Carribean Rd. at 4:14 p.m., 2423 Bay Rd., Bay Rd. & Montego Bay Rd. at 4:19 p.m., Treasure Lake Rd. & Captain Jack Ct. at 4:22 p.m., 10258 Treasure Lake Rd. at 4:24 p.m., Treasure Lake Rd. & Pearl Ln., Matura Boat Launch at 4:27 p.m., Treasure Lake Rd. & Green Lantern at 4:28 p.m., Treasure Lake Rd. & Seal Cays at 4:29 p.m., Seal Cays & Two Turtles at 4:30 p.m., Two Turtles & Rum Keg at 4:32 p.m.

ELEMENTARY BUS 821A.M. – First pick-up at 5800 Home Camp Rd. at 7:56 a.m., 494 N. Continental Dr. at 8:03 a.m., N. Continental Dr. & Home Camp Rd., 445 Home Camp Rd at 8:12 a.m., Rockton Fire Hall at 8:14 a.m. DuBois/Rockton Rd. & Lee Rd. at 8:18 a.m., DuBois Rockton Rd. & Blue Jay Dr.(Big White Tire) then stopping a Cook Rd. & Dunlap Rd. at 8:22 a.m. then turning left on to Dunlap Rd., DuBois Rockton Rd. & Harvey Hill Rd.at 8:27 a.m., Oklahoma/Salem Rd. then turning left then going to William Penn Ave. & Sylvan Heights Dr. at 8:30 a.m., William Penn Ave. & Woodland Dr. then to the rear of Hanes Dr. at 8:35 a.m. and then the mailboxes in Hanes Drive at 8:35 a.m. then returning to Oklahoma/Salem Rd. & Ollie Lane at 8:37 a.m. then going to Oklahoma Elementary School.

P.M. – Leaving school going to rear of Hanes Dr. at 3:59 p.m., Garden Grove Mail Boxes at 4:01 p.m., Sylvan Heights & William Penn at 4:03 p.m., William Penn & Woodland at 4:05 p.m., Oklahoma/Salem Rd. & Ollie Ln. at 4:08 p.m., DuBois/Rockton Rd. & Harvey Hill Rd. at 4:10 p.m., 3923 Rockton Rd. at 4:11 p.m., 189 Cook Rd. at 4:12 p.m., Cook Rd. & Dunlap Rd. at 4:13 p.m., Dubois/Rockton Rd. & Murray Rd., DuBois Rockton Rd. & Blue Jay Dr.(Big White Tire)., DuBois/Rockton Rd. & Lee Rd. at 4:18 p.m., Rockton Fire Hall at 4:19 p.m., 445 Home Camp Rd. 494 N. Continental Rd. at 4:31 p.m., N. Continental Rd. & Homestead Lane., Continental Dr. & Home Camp Rd., 5800 Home Camp Rd. at 4:39 p.m.

ELEMENTARY BUS 831A.M. – First bus stop at Parrish Rd. & White Rd. at 7:53 a.m., 418 Parrish Rd. at 7:54 a.m., Bus Shelter at Parrish Rd. & Hickory Rd. at 7:55 a.m., 2900 Hickory Rd. at 8:03 a.m., then to Pine Valley Trailer Court at 8:10 a.m., 472 Woodward Rd., continuing to Bennett’s Valley Hwy. & Diamond St. at 8:20 a.m., then to 9071 Bennett’s Valley Hwy., 8352 Bennett’s Valley Hwy. at 8:22 a.m., 6919 Bennett’s Valley Hwy. at 8:25 a.m. then to Oklahoma Elementary School.

P.M. – Leaving school going to 6919 Bennett’s Valley Hwy. at 4:03 p.m., 8352 Bennett’s Valley Hwy., 9071 Bennett’s Valley Hwy at 4:06 p.m., Bennett’s Valley Hwy. & Diamond St. at 4:07 p.m., 123 Diamond St. at 4:08 p.m., Pine Valley Trailer Park at 4:12 p.m., Woodward Rd. & Munn Rd. at 4:15 p.m., 472 Woodward Rd., 12040 Bennett’s Valley Hwy. at 4:18 p.m., 2895 Hickory Rd. at 4:29 p.m., Bus Shelter at Parrish Rd. & Hickory Rd. at 4:35 p.m., 418 Parrish Rd. at 4:36 p.m., Parrish Rd. & White Rd. at 4:38 p.m.

Wasson 611 612 802 808 811 815 840 841 842 844 850 854

ELEMENTARY BUS 611A.M. – Will make first pick-up at Kriner Rd. & Stanley Rd. at 7:55 a.m., 562 Helvetia Rd. at 7:59 a.m., 615 Helvetia Rd., 1145 Helvetia Rd. at 8:09 a.m., 137 Salem Rd. at 8:10 a.m., 894 Salem Rd., 961 Salem Rd. at 8:12 a.m., 1823 Salem Rd. at 8:15 a.m., Salem Rd. & Pond Lane at 8:16 a.m., Sandy’s Day Care at 8:18 a.m., S. Brady St. & No. 2 Shaft Rd., S. Brady St. & Dixon Ave. at 8:22 a.m. to Dixon Ave. & Smithfield St., Hospital Ave. & Munroe St.at 8:27 a.m., Spring Ave. & Love St. 8:29 a.m., 208 Spring Ave. at 8:30 a.m., Hubert and South Ave. 8:34 a.m., then turning left and then right to Rumbarger Ave. & S. State Street at 8:36 a.m. and turning left on to Spring Ave. then turning right on to S. Main St. to Wasson Avenue Elementary School.

P.M. – Leaving school going to S. Brady St. & Dixon Ave. at 3:48 p.m., Dixon Ave. & Smithfield St., Hospital Ave. & Munroe St. at 3:51 p.m., Love St. & Spring Ave. at 3:52 p.m., 208 Spring Ave., Hubert St. & South Ave. at 3:57 p.m., S. State St. & Rumbarger Ave. at 3:58 p.m., S. Brady St. & No. 2 Shaft Rd. at 4:03 p.m., 3624 Watson Hwy – Sandy’s Day Care at 4:05 p.m., Chapman Village, Salem Rd. & Pond Ln. at 4:08 p.m., 1823 Salem Rd. at 4:09 p.m., 961 Salem Rd., 894 Salem Rd. at 4:12 p.m., Kriner Rd. & Stanley Rd. at 4:17 p.m., 562 Helvetia Rd., 615 Helvetia Rd. at 4:20 p.m., 1145 Helvetia Rd. at 4:31 p.m., 2625 Helvetia Rd., 137 Salem Rd. at 4:33 p.m.

ELEMENTARY BUS 612 A.M. – First pick-up at the 129 Main St. in Troutville at 8:01 a.m., Main St. & Beaver St., Main St. & Point Ave. at 8:04 a.m., Church St. – Luthersburg Post Office., 1513 Carson Hill Rd. at 8:15 a.m. 1781 Carson Hill Rd., 1982 Carson Hill Rd. – Signs Right at 8:17 a.m., 2129 Carson Hill Rd. then to 398 Barnoff Rd. at 8:21 a.m., 1023 Hepburn Rd., 1229 S. Brady St. at 8:25 a.m., 514 Locust St. at 8:30 a.m., Forest Ave. & Locust St. at 8:32 a.m., Forest Ave. & Penn Ave. at 8:33 a.m. and then proceed to Wasson Avenue Elementary School.

P.M. – Leave school going to 514 Locust St. at 4:00 p.m., Locust St. & Forest Ave., Forest Ave. & Penn Ave. at 4:03 p.m., 1229 S. Brady St, at 4:08 p.m., 1023 Hepburn Rd. at 4:09 p.m., 3275 Watson Hwy., 398 Barnoff Rd., 2129 Carson Hill Rd. at 4:13 p.m., 1982 Carson Hill Rd. – Signs Right at 4:14 p.m., 1781 Carson Hill Rd., 1513 Carson Hill Rd. at 4:16 p.m., Church St. – Luthersburg Post Office, Troutville Main St & 2nd St., Main St. & Point Ave. at 4:28 p.m., 129 Main Street at 4:30 p.m., Main St. & Beaver St., 109 Main St., 2092 Point Ave. at 4:31 p.m.

ELEMENTARY BUS 802 A.M. – First pick-up at 518 Bottom Rd. at 8:12 a.m. then proceeding to 1271 South Street at 8:20 a.m., 1132 Sunset Lake Rd. at 8:24 a.m. and turn left on to Route 322 stopping at Route 322 & Station Bottom Rd. at 8:25 a.m. continuing to stop sign on Route 322 in Luthersburg at then to Wasson Avenue Elementary School.

P.M. – Leaving school going to 678 Luthersburg/Rockton Rd. at 3:58 p.m., Locust Lane & Luthersburg/Rockton Rd., 1909 Luthersburg/Rockton Rd., Route 322 & Station Bottom Ln. at 4:02 p.m., 1132 Sunset Lake Rd. at 4:03 p.m., 487 Sunset Lake Rd. at 4:06 p.m., 1655 South St. at 4:08 p.m., 1271 South St., Bottom Rd. & Cardinal Rd., 518 Bottom Rd.

ELEMENTARY 808 – A.M. – First stop at 451 Hatten Rd., at 7:54 a.m., Hatten Rd. & Green Acres Ln. at 7:56 a.m., 139 Hatten Rd., 42 Hatten Rd. at 7:57 a.m., 7682 Irishtown Rd.at 8:01 a.m. then returning to Chestnut Grove Hwy. & Weber Rd., Chestnut Grove Hwy. & Woodel Rd., Chestnut Grove Hwy. & Goffe Rd. at 8:07 a.m. then left onto Bilger’s Rocks Rd. (T-461) going straight to Greenville Pike Rd. and turning left to 3306 Greenville Pike, 3577 Greenville Pike, Greenville Pike & Swatsworth Rd., 5334 Chestnut Grove Hwy., 7988 Coal Hill Rd. at 8:24 a.m., Coal Hill Rd. & Bunker Lane., Coal Hill Rd. & Bearfield Rd. at 8:27 a.m. then continuing to Luthersburg by Route 219 then to Wasson Avenue Elementary School.

P.M. – Leaving school going to Coal Hill Rd. & Bearfield Rd. at 3:54 p.m., Coal Hill Rd. & Bunker Lane., 7988 Coal Hill Rd. at 3:58 p.m., 451 Hatten Rd., 310 Hatten Rd. at 4:04 p.m., Hatten Rd. & Green Acres Ln., 139 Hatten Rd. at 4:06 p.m., 42 Hatten Rd., 6060 Irishtown Rd. at 4:07 p.m., 7682 Irishtown Rd. at 4:10 p.m., Chestnut grove Hwy. & Woodel Rd., 3594 Chestnut Grove Hwy. at 4:13 p.m., Chestnut Grove Hwy. & Goffe Rd. at 4:15 p.m., 3306 Greenville Pike, 3577 Greenville Pike, Greenville Pike & Swatsworth Rd., Luce Rd. & Viaduct Rd., 5334 Chestnut Grove Hwy., Chestnut Grove Hwy. & Harris Rd. at 4:30 p.m.

ELEMENTARY BUS 811A.M. – will pick up students at Highland St. Ext. & Deer Ln at 8:21 a.m., 349 Highland St. Ext. at 8:25 a.m., Highland Street School at 8:28 a.m., then to 310 Knarr St.at 8:33 a.m. then proceed to Wasson Avenue Elementary School.

P.M. – Leaving school going to 310 Knarr St. at 3:57 p.m., Highland Street School at 4:00 p.m., 349 Highland St. Ext. at 4:05 p.m., Highland St. Ext. & Deer Ln. at 4:10 p.m.

ELEMENTARY BUS 815A.M. – First pickup at 8:23 a.m. at E. Park Ave. & N. Stockdale St., Maple Ave. & 3rd St. at 8:26 a.m., N. Jared St. and West Long Ave. (old Fox’s Pizza parking lot) at 8:31 a.m., S Jared St. and Weber Ave. at 8:33 a.m., then to Wasson Avenue School.

P.M. – Leaving school going to S. Jared St. & W. Weber Ave. at 4:07 p.m., N. Jared St. & West Long Ave. at 4:10 p.m., East Park Ave. & N. Stockdale St. at 4:12 p.m., Maple Ave. & 3rd St. at 4:14 p.m.

ELEMENTARY BUS 840A.M. – Will stop at 7:52 a.m. at 1946 Behringer Hwy., 2429 Blinker Parkway, 1124 S. Main St at 8:05 a.m., to Kiwanis Trail & Blue Jay Dr. at 8:07 a.m., 10 Red Oak Dr., 120 Beech Tree Rd. at 8:09 a.m., 140 Old Woods Rd. at 8:10 a.m., 109 Thunderbird Rd., 726 Thunderbird Rd. at 8:16 a.m., S. Main St. Ext. & Thunderbird Rd., 611 Lincoln Dr. at 8:19 a.m., 454 Lincoln Dr. at 8:20 a.m., Lincoln Dr. & Don St. Shelter then to 410 Knarr St. at 8:24 a.m., Tozier Ave. & Knarr St. at 8:26 a.m., Tipp St. & Atlantic Ave. at 8:27 a.m., 6 Maloney Rd. at 8:30 a.m. then to Wasson Avenue Elementary School.

P.M. – Leaving school going to 6 Maloney Rd. at 3:50 p.m., Tipp St. & Atlantic Ave. at 3:52 p.m., Knarr St. & Tozier Ave. at 3:53 p.m., 410 Knarr St. at 3:55 p.m., 1124 S. Main St. at 4:07 p.m., Kiwanis Trail & Blue Jay Dr. at 4:09 p.m., 120 Beechtree at 4:11 p.m., 140 Old Wood Rd. at 4:13 p.m., 109 Thunderbird Rd., 726 Thunderbird Rd. at 4:19 p.m., South Main St. & Thunderbird Rd., 611 Lincoln Dr. at 4:22 p.m., 454 Lincoln dr. at 4:24 p.m., Lincoln Dr. & Don St. Shelter, 2429 Blinker Parkway at 4:28 p.m., 1946 Behringer Hwy. at 4:32 p.m.

ELEMENTARY BUS 841 – A.M. Will pick up 1st at 1166 San Spur Dr. at 8:10 a.m., Wayne Rd. & Arminta St. at 8:15 a.m. proceeding down to 5947 Wayne Rd. bus shelter on left before S. Main St. and then turning left to Quarry Ave. & Bell Ln. at 8:21 a.m., Quarry Ave. & Robinson St., 323 Quarry Ave. at 8:23 a.m., Guy Ave. & Quarry Ave., W. Long Avenue and Evergreen St. 8:27 a.m., then to W. Washington Ave. & S. State St. at 8:29 a.m. then proceed to Wasson Avenue Elementary School.

P.M. – Leaving school going to W. Washington Ave. & S. State St. at 3:54 p.m., Quarry Ave. & Bell Ln. at 3:57 p.m., Quarry Ave. & Robinson St. at 3:59 p.m., 323 Quarry Ave., Guy Ave. & Quarry Ave. at 4:01 p.m., West Long Ave. & Evergreen St. at 4:06 p.m., 5947 Wayne rd. at 4:10 p.m., Wayne Rd. & Arminta St. at 4:11 p.m., 5668 Wayne Rd., 1166 San Spur Dr. at 4:13 p.m.

ELEMENTARY BUS 842 – A.M.Will make its first stop on to Schuckers Orchard Road at 2733 Schuckers Orchard Rd. at 8:06 a.m. then proceeding to 747 Saddle Club Rd. at 8:12 a.m., Schucker’s Orchard Rd. & Stoney Lonesome Rd., then proceeding to Golden Yoke Rd. & Rimer Rd., 2838 Golden Yoke Rd. at 8:23 a.m., Golden Yoke Rd. & Wells Rd. at 8:24 a.m., 4298 Golden Yoke Rd., Route 219 & Golden Yoke Rd. at 8:28 a.m. then to Wasson Avenue Elementary School.

P.M. – Leave school going to Golden Yoke Rd & Route 219 at 3:50 p.m., 2733 Schuckers Orchard Rd. at 4:13 p.m., 747 Saddle club Rd. at 4:20 p.m., Schucker’s Orchard Rd. & Stoney Lonesome Rd., Golden Yoke Rd. & Rimer Rd., 2836 Golden Yoke rd. at 4:36 p.m., Golden Yoke Rd. & Wells Rd. at 4:37 p.m., 4298 Golden Yoke Rd.

ELEMENTARY BUS 844 – A.M. – Will make its first stop 8:13 a.m. at 1226 Main St. Ext. at 8:14 a.m., 1215 S. Main St. Ext., 179 Central Christian Rd., 29 McLane Ave. at 8:21 a.m., McLane Ave. & Quarry Ave. then proceed to W. Long Ave. & Simmons St. at 8:24 a.m. W. Weber Ave. & Ridge 8:25 a.m., Hubert St. and Spring Ave. at 8:28 a.m., 520 S. Main St. at 8:30 a.m. and then to S. Main St. & Carson Ave. at 8:32 a.m. then to the Wasson Avenue Elementary School

P.M. – leaving school going to S, Main St. & Carson Ave. at 4:01 p.m., 179 Central Christian Rd., 29 McLane Ave. at 4:06 p.m., McLane Ave. & Quarry Ave., W. Long Ave. & Simmons St. at 4:09 p.m., Ridge St. & W. Weber Avenue at 4:11 p.m., Hubert St. & Spring Avenue at 4:14 p.m., 520 S. Main St. at 4:15 p.m.,1215 S. Main St., 1226 S. Main St. Ext. at 4:20 p.m., S. Main St. Ext. & Gardner Ave. at 4:21 p.m.

ELEMENTARY BUS 850A.M. – Will first pick-up at 7:56 1260 Troutville/Sykesville Rd., 1151 Kennis Rd. at 8:04 a.m., 486 Dairy Ln., proceeding to 726 Shamokin Trail at 8:10 a.m., then returning to Kriner Rd. to 1101 Kriner Rd. at 8:28 a.m. then turn left onto Salem Rd. to 738 Salem Rd. at 8:30 a.m. then turning left onto Route 219. then to Wasson Avenue Elementary School.

P.M. – Leaving school going to 1128 DeLarme Rd. at 4:02 p.m., 738 Salem Rd., 1101 Kriner Rd. at 4:12 p.m., 486 Dairy Ln., 726 Shamokin Trail at 4:25 p.m., 1151 Kennis Rd. at 4:28 p.m., 1260 Troutville/Sykesville Rd. at 4:32 p.m.

ELEMENTARY BUS 854A.M. – First pickup at 2020 Spruce Hill Rd. at 8:04 a.m., 209 North St. at 8:10 a.m., 265 Cemetery Rd. at 8:13 a.m., Station Rd. & Fox Farm Rd., 600 Station Hill Rd. at 8:23 a.m. to 182 Behringer Hwy. at 8:30 a.m. then to Wasson Avenue Elementary School.

P.M. – Leaving school going to Behringer Hwy & W Liberty, 1109 Behringer Hwy., 182 Behringer Hwy. at 4:01 p.m., then to 447 Fox Farm Rd., 600 Station Hill Rd. at 4:05 p.m., Station Hill Rd. & Fox Farm Rd., 209 North St. at 4:15 p.m., 270 North St. at 4:15 p.m., 1856 S. Continental Rd., 265 Cemetery Rd. at 4:16 p.m., 2020 Spruce Hill Rd. at 4:25 p.m.

CG Johnson 629 635 636 640 643 837 838

ELEMENTARY BUS 629A.M. – First stop 8:09 a.m. at 2958 Wayne Rd., 2920 Wayne Rd. at 8:10 a.m. Wayne Rd. & Dutchtown Rd. at 8:13 a.m., right onto Palumbo Road at Palumbo’s Meat Market, Pine Hills & Wayne Rd. at 8:21 a.m., 251 Wayne Rd.., 4th St. & Mabel St. at 8:24 a.m. to Main St. to 206 E. Main St. (Funeral Home), E. Main St. & Waters St., turning right then turning left onto First St and stopping at 24 First Ave. at 8:27 a.m. to Casket Factory -563 Myrtle St. at 8:32 a.m. then to C.G. Johnson Elementary.

P.M. – Leaving school going to 563 Myrtle St. at 4:04 p.m., 206 E. Main St. (Funeral Home), E. Mains St. & Waters St., 24 1st Avenue., 4th St. & Mabel St. at 4:07 p.m., 251 Wayne Rd., Wayne Rd. & Pine Hills Rd. at 4:10 p.m., Palumbo’s Meat Market, Hermit Hollow Rd. & Palumbo Rd., Wayne Rd. & Dutchtown Rd. at 4:18 p.m., 2920 Wayne Rd., 2958 Wayne Rd. at 4:23 p.m.

ELEMENTARY BUS 635 A.M. -First stop Panic/ Wishaw Rd. at 6:45 a.m., to 6877 Panic/ Wishaw Rd. at 6:48 a.m., Wishaw Rd. & Dickey Rd. at 7:51 a.m., 1965 Wishaw Rd. 7:52 a.m., Wishaw Rd. & Hillis Rd., 7877 Route 310 at 7:56 a.m., 4511 Route 310, Route 310 & Chip Rd. at 7:58 a.m., Route 310 & Himes Hill Rd., Turn around at Fast Track then to 2844 Route 310, Turn left and go to 612 Fire Tower Rd. at 8:10 a.m., 1756 Fire Tower Rd., 3518 Sportsman Dam Rd. at 8:17 a.m., Bradford St. & Philips St., 10th St. & Pleasant St. at 8:36 a.m. then to C.G. Johnson Elementary.

P.M. – Leaving school going to 10th St. & Pleasant St. at 3:48 p.m., Bradford St. & Phillips St. at 3:50 p.m., 2268 Fire Tower Rd., 1756 Fire Tower Rd., 312 Fire Tower Rd., Route 310 & Himes Hill Rd. at 4:02 p.m., 3518 Sportsman Dam Rd., 4877 Route 310 at 4:11 p.m., 4511 Route 310 at 4:13 p.m., Route 310 & Chips Rd. at 4:14 p.m., 2852 Route 310 at 4:18 p.m., 5877 Panic Wishaw Rd., Panic Wishaw rd. & Stonehouse Rd. at 4:23 p.m., 969 Wishaw Rd at 4:28 p.m.., Wishaw Rd. & Dickey Rd., Wishaw Rd. & Hillis Rd at 4:30 p.m., 1651 Sportsman Dam Rd., 6107 Big Run Prescottville Rd. at 4:39 p.m.

ELEMENTARY BUS 636A.M. – First stop at 236 Murray Rd. at 7:45 a.m., turning right on to Yellow Brick Rd. stopping at 885 Yellow Brick Rd., 1347 Yellow Brick Rd., then to Rt. 322 & Hormtown Rd. at 7:51 a.m., Cameron Camp Rd. & Sylvan Glen Rd. at 7:58 a.m., Route 322 to Pegnetter Dr.at 8:00 a.m. continue to Ohio St. & Erie St. at 8:03 a.m., Broadway St. & Central St. at 8:05 a.m., to 3486 Reynoldsville Falls Creek Rd. at 8:10 a.m., 1908 Reynoldsville/Falls Creek Rd. at 8:13 a.m., 1376 Sandy Valley Rd. at 8:18 a.m. turning around at Nissel’s and going into Reynoldsville to 854 Reyn/Falls Creek Rd. at 8:23 a.m., 892 Vo Tech Rd., Jeff Tech Day Care at 8:27 a.m., Vo Tech Rd. & Arm St. at 8:29 a.m., 238 Brown St. at 8:30 a.m., Brown St. & Central St. at 8:32 a.m. then to Broadway St. & Power St. at 8:34 a.m., then to C. G. Johnson Elementary School.

P.M. – Leaving school going to Ohio St. & Erie St. at 3:49 p.m., Broadway St. & Powers St., at 3:51 p.m., Broadway St. & Central St., 238 Brown St. at 3:55 p.m., Brown St. & Central St. at 3:56 p.m., 3486 Reynoldsville/Falls Creek Rd. at 4:05 p.m., 1908 Reynoldsville/Falls Creek Rd. at 4:08 p.m., Sandy Valley Rd. & Pardus Rd. at 4:11 p.m., 1376 Sandy Valley Rd. at 4:14 p.m., 854 Reynoldsville/ Falls Creek Rd. at 4:19 p.m., 892 Vo Tech Rd. at 4:21 p.m., Jeff Tech Day Care at 4:22 p.m., Arm St. & Vo Tech Rd. at 4:23 p.m., Route 322 & Pegnetter Rd. at 4:27 p.m., 236 Murray Rd. at 4:29 p.m., 885 Yellow Brick Rd., 1347 Yellow Brock Rd., Route 322 & Hormtown Rd. at 4:34 p.m., 310 Apple Orchard Rd. at 4:37 p.m., Cameron Camp rd. & Sylvan Glenn at 4:46 p.m.

ELEMENTARY BUS 640A.M. – First stop at Grant St. & 5th St. at 8:27 a.m. then to 5th St. & Mabel St. at 8:30 a.m. then to C.G. Johnson Elementary School.

P.M. – Leaving school going to Grant St. & 5th St. at 3:50 p.m. then to 5th St. & Mabel St. at 3:53 p.m.

ELEMENTARY BUS 643 – A.M. – First Stop at Route 322 & Pleasant Valley Rd. at 8:00 a.m., 3064 Route 322, Route 322 & Valley Heights Rd. at 8:02 a.m., Route 322 & Walls Rd. then to 983 Blinker Parkway., then travel to West Liberty Rd & West Liberty Church Rd.at 8:05 a.m., Bus Shelter on West Liberty Rd.at 8:06 a.m., 3619 West Liberty Rd.at 8:07 a.m., West Liberty Rd. & Walls Rd. at 8:08 a.m., 2549 West Liberty Rd. at 8:10 a.m., 295 West Liberty Rd. at 8:16 a.m., 94 West Liberty Rd. at 8:17 a.m., West Liberty Rd. & Reyn/Sykes. Rd.at 8:18 a.m. turning right to Route 322 & Dutchtown Rd. at 8:19 a.m., Route 322 & Church St. at 8:20 a.m., turning right onto Prospect St. & Pennsylvania Ave. in Rathmel at 8:21 a.m., 150 Rathmel Blvd. at 8:23 a.m. to Wayne Rd. to 405 Beech St Ext, at 8:29 a.m., 92 Beech St.at 8:30 a.m., 42 Beech St. at 8:31 a.m., 14th St. & E. Main St/London Alley at 8:33 a.m. then to C. G. Johnson Elementary School.

P.M. – Leaving school going to East Main St. & 14th St/London St. at 3:51 p.m., Route 322 & Dutchtown Rd. at 3:54 p.m., Route 322 & Church St. at 3:55 p.m., Pennsylvania Ave. & Prospect Ave. at 3:56 p.m., 150 Rathmel Blvd. at 3:58 p.m., Route 322 & Pleasant Valley Rd. at 4:05 p.m. , 3064 Route 322, Route 322 & Valley Heights Rd. at 4:06 p.m., Route 322 & Walls Rd., 1983 Blinker Parkway, West Liberty Rd. & Church Rd. at 4:11 p.m., Bus Shelter on West Liberty Rd., 3619 West Liberty Rd. at 4:13 p.m., West Liberty Rd. & Walls Rd. at 4:14 p.m., 2549 West Liberty Rd., West Liberty Rd. & Shine Bone Rd. at 4:18 p.m., 295 West Liberty Rd. at 4:21 p.m., 94 West Liberty Rd. at 4:22 p.m., West Liberty Rd. & Reyn/Sykes Rd. at 4:23 p.m., 405 Beech St. Ext. at 4:28 p.m., 92 Beech St. at 4:30 p.m., 67 Beech Street at 4:32 p.m.

ELEMENTARY BUS 837 – A.M. Will make it first stop at 7:50 a.m. at 4442 West Liberty Rd., Freedom Rd. & Beagle Club Rd. at 7:51 a.m., 165 Freedom Rd. at 7:52 a.m., Stanley Rd.& Fair View Ln. at 7:54 a.m., 802 Stanley Bottom Rd. at 7:56 a.m., East Main St. & Van Woert St. at 7:58 a.m., 363 E. Main St.,341 E. Main St. at 8:00 a.m., Grant St. and East Main St. at 8:01 a.m., E. Main St. & Dr. Fugate Dr. at 8:03 a.m. proceed through Sykesville to 226 W. Main St. at 8:04 a.m. stop then turning left onto West Liberty at first driveway on left 223 W. Liberty St. at 8:06 a.m., West Liberty St. & London St.- Stahl Park at 8:07 a.m., turn right go to 10 Paradise Rd. at 8:18 a.m., 28 Paradise Rd., 1075 Reed’s Dam Rd. at 8:21 a.m., Reed’s Dam Rd. & Big Run Prescottville Rd. at 8:23 a.m., Big Run Prescottville Rd. & Buhite Rd. at 8:25 a.m., Big Run Prescottville Rd. & Deerfield Rd. at 8:27 a.m., 8126 Big Run Prescottville Rd. at 8:29 a.m. then proceed to C.G. Johnson Elementary School.

P.M. – Leaving school going to 8126 Big Run Prescottville Rd. at 4:01 p.m., Big Run Prescottville Rd. & Deerfield Rd. at 4:03 p.m., Big Run Prescottville Rd. & Buhite Rd. at 4:05 p.m., Big Run Prescottville Rd. & Reed’s Dam Rd. at 4:07 p.m., 1075 Reed’s Dam Rd. at 4:09 p.m., 28 Paradise Rd., 10 Paradise Rd. at 4:12 p.m., 223 West Liberty Rd. at 4:14 p.m., West Liberty Rd. & London St. at 4:16 p.m., 226 West Main St. at 4:25 p.m., East Main St. & Dr. Fugate at 4:28 p.m., East Main St. & Grant St. at 4:30 p.m., 341 E. Main St., 363 East Main St. at 4:32 p.m., E. Main St. & Van Woert at 4:33 p.m., 802 Stanley Bottom Rd. at 4:35 p.m., Stanley Rd. & Fair View Lane. at 4:38 p.m., 165 Freedom Rd., Freedom Rd. & Beagle Club at 4:39 p.m., 4442 West Liberty Rd. at 4:42 p.m.

ELEMENTARY BUS 838 – A.M.Will make first stop at 8:09 a.m. at 118 Sykes St. Ext., Sykes St. & Washington St. at 8:12 a.m. proceeding into Sykesville turning right onto Dr. Fugate Dr. to Edith St. where the bus turns left to Catholic Church parking lot at 8:15 a.m., heading back to Sykesville School Rd. & Middle Ridge, 387 Sykesville School Rd., Sykesville School Rd. & Penny Lane at 8:22 a.m., Reynoldsville/Sykesville Rd. & Alvetro Lane at 8:24 a.m. 758 Buhite Rd., to the intersection at the Sprague Rd. & Barletta Rd. at 8:30 a.m., 62 Soldier Hill Rd. at 8:32 a.m., 180 Soldier Rd., 258 Soldier Rd. then toward Reynoldsville stopping Neon Exposure, then at Reyn/Sykes Rd. & Hamilton Dr. at 8:34 a.m., then to Reyn /Sykes Rd. & Bowtie Drive at 8:37 a.m. then to C.G. Johnson Elementary School.

P.M. – Leaving school going to Reyn/Sykes Rd. & Bowtie Dr. at 3:53 p.m., Reyn/Sykes Rd. & Hamilton Dr. at 3:55 p.m., Neon Exposure, Sprague Rd. & Barletta Rd. at 3:56 p.m., 62 Soldier Rd. at 4:02 p.m., 180 Soldier Rd., 258 Soldier Rd., 758 Buhite Rd., Reyn/Sykes Rd. & Alvetro Ln. at 4:11 p.m., Sykesville School rd. & Penny Ln. at 4:12 p.m., 387 Sykesville School Rd. at 4:14 p.m., Sykesville School Rd. & Middle Ridge Rd., Sykes St. & Washington at 4:20 p.m., Edith St. Church at 4:22 p.m., 118 Sykes St. Ext.,

***

Secondary (high school) bus routes for DuBois Area School District 2020:

Secondary Bus List

2020/2021

Reynoldsville/Falls Creek Area – 629 640 804 834 840 841 842 844 845

SECONDARY BUS 629A.M. – Will make its first stop at 4108 Desire Rd at 6:25 a.m., 3576 Desire Rd., going to top of hill at Strouse’s Store at approximately 6:27 a.m. then to Panic Wishaw Rd. & Stonehouse Rd., 5877 Panic Wishaw Rd. at 6:29 a.m. continuing to turning around at Ferko Lane and going back to Panic Wishaw Rd. & Hidden View Farm Rd. at 6:34 a.m., Panic Wishaw Rd. & Geno Lane at 6:36 a.m., turn left on to Wishaw Rd. to 156 Wishaw Rd. at 6:37 a.m., Wishaw Rd. & Sunflower Dr., 969 Wishaw Rd., Wishaw Rd. & Dickey Rd., Wishaw Rd. & Hillis Rd. at 6:42 a.m., to Route 310 turning right and then turns right on 3518 Sportsman Dam Rd., 1651 Sportsman Dam Rd. at 6:47 a.m. then to Saxon Hill Rd. at 6:50 a.m., 583 Sportsman’s Dam Rd., Big Run Prescottville Rd & Blose Hill Rd.at 6:52 a.m. then turning left onto Prescottville Rd. stopping at 6107 Big Run Prescottville Rd., 6197 Big Run Prescottville Rd. at 6:53 a.m., Big Run Prescottville Rd. & Buhite Rd. at 6:54 a.m., 7677 Big Run Prescottville Rd. at 6:57 a.m., Big Run Prescottville Rd. & Rt. 322 at 6:59 a.m. turning right to Route 322 & Dutchtown Rd at 7:03 a.m., 1873 Behringer Hwy. at 7:07 a.m., S. Brady St. & Dixon Ave. at 7:13 a.m. then going to the Middle School and Senior High School.

P.M. – High School then to Middle School to S. Brady St. & Dixon Ave. at 2:55 p.m., 1872 Behringer Hwy., Route 322 & Dutchtown Rd. at 3:03 p.m., Route 322 & Big Run Prescottville Rd. at 3:05 p.m., 7677 Big Run Prescottville Rd. at 3:08 p.m., Big Run Prescottville Rd. & Buhite Rd. at 3:10 p.m., 6197 Big Run Prescottville Rd., 6107 Big Run Prescottville Rd., Big Run Prescottville Rd. & Sportsman Dam Rd. at 3:12 p.m., 4108 Desire Rd., Panic Wishaw Rd. & Stone House Rd. at 3:14 p.m., 5877 Panic Wishaw Rd., Panic Wishaw Rd. & Geno Ln. at 3:17 p.m., Panic Wishaw Rd. & Hidden View Farm Rd., 156 Wishaw Rd. at 3:22 p.m., Wishaw Rd. & Sunflower Rd., 969 Wishaw Rd., Wishaw Rd. & Dickey Rd., at 3:24 p.m., Wishaw Rd. & Hillis Rd., 3518 Sportsman Dam Rd., 1651 Sportsman Dam Rd. at 3:32 p.m., Sportsman Dam Rd. & Saxton Hill Rd. at 3:36 p.m., 583 Sportsman Dam Rd. at 3:38 p.m.

SECONDARY BUS 640A.M. – First pickup 6:27 a.m. 2958 Wayne Road, then turning around and going to Wayne Rd. & Church St.at 6:34 a.m., Wayne Rd. & Dutchtown Rd.at 6:35 a.m., Wayne Rd. & Sunset Dr., 947 Beech St at 6:38 a.m., 405 Beech St.at 6:40 a.m., 101 Beech St. at 6:41 a.m., 67 Beech St., turning left at Route 322 to Reyn/Sykesville Rd turning right and stopping at Reynoldsville/Sykesville Rd. & West Liberty Rd. at 6:44 a.m. then left onto West Liberty Rd. to 295 West Liberty Rd. at 6:45 a.m., 343 West Liberty Rd., 1204 West Liberty Rd. at 6:48 a.m., 1278 West Liberty Rd. at 6:49 a.m., West Liberty Rd. & Shinbone Rd. at 6:50 a.m., West Liberty Rd. & Walls Rd.at 6:53 a.m., Bus Shelter -West Liberty Rd. at 6:55 a.m., W. Liberty Rd. & West Liberty Church Rd. at 6:56 a.m. then to Route 119 turning left to Route 322(Sheetz) at turning right at light and stopping at 1109 Behringer Hwy at 6:57 a.m., 700 Behringer Hwy., 482 Behringer Hwy. at 7:00 a.m., Behringer Hwy – Church Driveway then turning left onto Watson Hwy. & Kennedy Ln., 3799 Watson Hwy. at Agway at 7:05 a.m., 1229 S. Brady St. at 7:06 a.m., W. Washington Ave. & S. Jared St. then to the Middle School and Senior High School.

P.M. – High School then to Middle School to W. Washington Ave. & S. Jared St., 1229 S. Brady St., at 3:02 p.m., 3799 Watson Hwy. – Agway at 3:03 p.m., Behringer Hwy. – Church driveway at 3:07 p.m., 482 Behringer Hwy., 700 Behringer Hwy., 1109 Behringer Hwy. at 3:08 p.m., West Liberty Rd. & Church at 3:09 p.m., Bus Shelter – West Liberty Rd., West Liberty Rd. & Walls Rd. at 3:11 p.m., 1278 West Liberty Rd., 1204 West Liberty Rd. at 3:16 p.m., 343 West Liberty Rd., Reynoldsville/Sykesville Rd. & West Liberty Rd., 2958 Wayne Rd. at 3:26 p.m., Wayne Rd. & Church St. at 3:32 p.m., Wayne Rd. & Dutchtown Rd., Wayne Rd. & Sunset Dr. at 3:34 p.m., Wayne Rd. & Sleepy Hollow Rd., 947 Beech St., 405 Beech St. at 3:37 p.m., 67 Beech Street at 3:38 p.m.

SECONDARY BUS 804A.M. — First pick-up at Clarion Inn at 6:37 a.m., Route 219 & Old Mill Rd., 119 Kerr St. at 6:44 a.m. then stopping at 28 Steele Rd. at 6:48 a.m. then and go to Route 219 out of Singing Hills, proceed to Falls Creek with stops at 245 N. Main St. at 6:57 a.m., 67 Washington Ave. 7:00 a.m., 4th St. & W. Main St., 3rd St. & Fuller Ave. at 7:04 a.m. then proceed to Larkeytown Rd & Merris Rd. at 7:08 a.m. and then to Strosky’s Garage at 7:10 a.m., 157 Guy Ave., 24 Guy Ave., 423 Quarry Ave. at 7:14 a.m., 317 Quarry Ave., Quarry Ave. & Robinson Ave. at 7:16 a.m. and then to Middle School and Senior High School. ALL PAROCHIAL SCHOOL STUDENTS FROM FALLS CREEK RIDE BUS 839.

P.M. – High School then to Middle School to Quarry Ave. & Robinson St. at 2:54 p.m., 423 Quarry Ave. at 2:56 p.m., 24 Guy Ave., 157 Guy Ave. at 2:57 p.m., Larkeytown Rd. & Strosky’s Garage at 2:58 p.m., Larkeytown Rd. & Merris Ave. at 3:01 p.m., 245 N. Main St. at 3:09 p.m., 67 Washington Ave., 4th St. & W. Main St. at 3:13 p.m., Fuller Ave. & 3rd St., Clarion Inn at 3;19 p.m., 119 Kerr St., 28 Steele Rd. at 3:28 p.m.

SECONDARY BUS 834A.M. – First stop will be at Pine Crest Motel – Route 322 at 6:26 a.m., on Rt. 322 turning right to Apple Orchard Rd. stopping at 310 Apple Orchard Rd.at 6:30 a.m., to Cameron Camp Rd. & Sylvan Glen at 6:40 a.m. to Rt. 322 going into the Murray Summit bus shelter, Rt. 322 & Pegnetter Dr. at 6:46 a.m., Broadway St. & Powers St. at 6:48 a.m. and then to 238 Brown St. at 6:50 a.m., Broadway St. & Central St., then to DuBois stopping at Locust St. & Spring Ave. at 7:12 a.m. then to the DuBois Area Middle School and DuBois Area High School.

P.M. – High School then to Middle School to Locust St. & Spring Ave. at 3:01 p.m., Broadway St. & Powers St. at 3:19 p.m., 238 Brown St., Central St. & Broadway St. at 3:22 p.m., Route 322 & Pegnetter Dr. at 3:26 p.m., Pine Crest Motel at 3:34 p.m., Cameron Camp Rd. & Sylvan Glen at 3:48 p.m.

SECONDARY BUS 840A.M. – First pickup 6:40 a.m., Reynoldsville, 4th & Grant St. at 6:40 a.m., then making stops at Old Vet Clinic at 6:42 a.m., Route 950 at Cemetery Bus Shelter at 6:44 a.m., 1376 Sandy Valley Rd. at 6:50 a.m., 671 Sandy Valley Rd.at 6:55 a.m., Rt. 950 & Pancoast Rd. at 7:00 a.m., 5110 Route 950 at 7:02 p.m., 150 Route 950 at 7:04 a.m., Rt. 950 & Madison Ave. at 7:05 a.m., Fuller Avenue & 2nd Street. at 7:06 a.m., 34 Taylor Ave. at 7:07 a.m., Rt. 219 & Grove Place at 7:12 a.m., then proceeding to Senior High School and Middle School.

P.M. – Middle School then to High School to Rt. 219 & Grove Place at 3:00 p.m., 34 Taylor Ave., Fuller Ave. & 2nd St. at 3:04 p.m., Rt. 950 & Madison Ave. at 3:05 p.m., 150 Route 950, 5110 Route 950 at 3:08 p.m., Route 950 & Pancoast Rd. at 3:09 p.m., 1376 Sandy Valley Rd. at 3:18 p.m., 671 Sandy Valley Rd. at 3:20 p.m., Route 950 at Cemetery Bus Shelter. at 3:23 p.m., Old Vet Clinic on East Main St. at 3:26 p.m. then 4th Street and Grant Street at 3:28 p.m.

SECONDARY BUS 841A.M. – First pickup at Hermit Hollow Rd. & Palumbo Rd. at 6:46 a.m., 275 Palumbo Rd. at 6:48 a.m., 652 Wayne Rd. at 6:51 a.m., Wayne Rd. & Pine Hills Rd. at 6:53 a.m., Mabel St. & 4th St. at 6:56 a.m., 5th St. & Grant St. at 6:58 a.m. then to C.G. Johnson School at 7:02 a.m., then to Middle School and Senior High School.

P.M. – High School then to Middle School to C.G. Johnson Elementary School art 3:04 p.m., 5th St. & Grant St. at 3:06 p.m., Mabel St. & 4th St., Wayne Rd. & Pine Hills Rd. at 3:12 p.m., 652 Wayne Rd. at 3:13 p.m., 275 Palumbo Rd. at 3:15 p.m., Hermit Hollow Rd. & Palumbo Rd at 3:17 p.m.

SECONDARY BUS 842 A.M. – First pick-up at Ohio St. & Erie St.at 6:48 a.m., Brown St. and Central St. at 6:49 a.m., 577 Vo Tech Rd. – Entrance at 6:51 p.m., Vo Tech Rd. & Arm St. at 6:52 a.m., 114 Britton Dr. at 7:01 a.m., 263 Britton Dr., Britton Dr. & Ross Rd., 6th St. & Osborne Ave. at 7:03 a.m., Main St. & 1st St. at 7:06 a.m. then to DuBois at Juniata St. & West Logan Ave. at 7:14 a.m. then to the Senior High School and Middle School.

P.M. – Middle School then to High School to W. Logan Ave. & Juniata St. at 2:53 p.m., Main St. & 1st St. at 2:59 p.m., 6th St. & Osburne Ave., Britton Dr. & Ross Rd. at 3:03 p.m., 263 Britton Dr., 114 Britton Dr. at 3:04 p.m., 577 Vo Tech Rd. – Entrance sat 3:15 p.m., Vo Tech Rd. & Arm St. at 3:16 p.m., Brown St. & Central St., Ohio St. & Erie St. at 3:18 p.m.

SECONDARY BUS 844A.M. – First stop 6:30 a.m. at 2440 Fire Tower Rd., 1756 Fire Tower Rd., 1419 Fire Tower Rd. at 6:34 a.m., 676 Fire Tower Rd., proceeding to 456 O’Donnell Rd.at 6:39 a.m., O’Donnell Rd. & Burkett Lane at 6:40 a.m., 297 O’Donnell Rd. and returning to Route 310 where bus turns right to the top of Summit Rd. where bus turns around and continues back into Reynoldsville with stops at 2844 Rt. 310 at 6:50 a.m., 3728 Rt. 310 at 6:52 a.m., Rt. 310 & Himes Rd., Rt. 310 & Chips Rd., Rt. 310 & Doan Lane, 6677 Rt. 310, 10th St. & Pleasant St. at 7:00 a.m. to Route 322 & Rathmel Crossroads at 7:06 a.m., Route 322 & Pleasant Valley Rd. at 7:08 a.m., S. Main St. & Carson Ave. at 7:15 a.m. S. Main St. & Wayne Ave. at 7:16 a.m., S. Main St. & W. Washington Ave. at 7:18 p.m. then to the Middle School and Senior High School.

P.M. – High School then to Middle School to S. Main St. & W. Washington Ave. at 2:53 p.m., S. Main St. & Wayne Ave. at 2:55 p.m., S. Main St. & Carson Ave. at 2:56 p.m., Rt. 322 & Pleasant Valley Rd., Rt. 322 & Rathmel Crossroads at 3:06 p.m., 10th St. & Pleasant St. at 3:11 p.m., 6677 Route 310 at 3:13 p.m., 2440 Fire Tower Rd. at 3:15 p.m.,1756 Fire Tower Rd., 1419 Fire Tower Rd. at 3:19 p.m., 676 Fire Tower Rd., 456 O’Donnell Rd. at 3:23 p.m., O’Donnell Rd. & Burkett Ln., 297 O’Donnell Rd. at 3:24 p.m., 2844 Rt. 310, 3728 Rt. 310 at 3:34 p.m., Rt. 310 & Himes Hill Rd., Rt. 310 & Chips Rd. at 3:36 p.m., Rt. 310 & Doan Lane at 3:37 p.m.

SECONDARY BUS 845 A.M. – First pickup 6:44 a.m. at 1st St. & Point View Ave. at 6:46 a.m., 1st St. & Gordon Alley at 6:48 a.m., then to C.G. Johnson Elementary (Back) at 6:52 a.m., Jackson St. & 7th St. at 6:55 a.m. then to Reynoldsville Fire Hall at 6:56 a.m., E. Main St. & 14th St. at 7:01 a.m. then proceed to the Middle School and Senior High School.

P.M. – High School then to Middle School to E. Main St. & 14th St. at 3:06 p.m., C.G. Johnson Elementary School at 3:09 p.m., Jackson St. & 7th St. sat 3:11 p.m., Reynoldsville Fire Hall at 3:13 p.m., 1st Ave. & Gordon Alley at 3:16 p.m., 1st Ave. & Point View Ave. at 3:18 p.m.,

Sykesville/Soldier Area – 643 837 838

SECONDARY BUS 643A.M. – Will make it first pick-up 6:43 a.m. Reynoldsville/Sykesville Rd. & Stoney Ridge Dr., Neon Exposure at 6:45 a.m., then returning to Reynoldsville/Sykesville Rd. & Bow Tie Dr at 6:47 a.m., 2040 Reyn/Sykes Rd. at 6:49 a.m., 2468 Reyn/Sykes Rd. then proceeding to Rt. 322 turning right and stopping at 3064 Rt. 322 at 6:54 a.m., Route 322 & Walls Rd. at 6:55 a.m. then to 257 Kiwanis Trail at 6:56 a.m., 454 Kiwanis Trail, 802 Kiwanis Trail, Kiwanis Trail & Hemlock Heights at 7:00 a.m., 120 Beech Tree Rd. at 7:01 a.m., Beech Tree and Wild Cherry at 7:02 a.m., Black Walnut & White Pine, White Pine & Wild Cherry at 7:04 a.m., Old Wood & Red Oak at 7:05 a.m., Kiwanis Trail & Blue Jay Drive at 7:06 a.m., Kiwanis Trail & Cardinal Dr. at 7:07 a.m. then precedes to 1125 S. Main St. at 7:09 a.m. then to the Middle School and Senior High School then to DuBois Catholic Schools.

P.M. – High School then to Middle School to DuBois Catholic School to 1125 S. Main St. at 3:03 p.m., Kiwanis Trail & Cardinal Dr. at 3:04 p.m., Kiwanis Trail & Blue Jay Dr., Old Woods Rd. & Red Oak at 3:06 p.m., 10 Red Oak Dr., 120 Beech Tree, Beech Tree & Wild Cherry at 3:08 p.m., Black Walnut & White Pine, White Pine & Wild Cherry at 3:10 p.m., Kiwanis Trail & Hemlock Heights Rd. at 3:12 p.m., 802 Kiwanis Trail, 454 Kiwanis Trail, 257 Kiwanis Trail, Route 322 & Walls Rd. at 3:16 p.m., 3064 Route 322, 2468 Reynoldsville/Sykesville Rd. at 3:21 p.m., 2040 Reynoldsville/Sykesville Rd., Reynoldsville/Sykesville Rd. & Bow Tie Dr. at 3:24 p.m., Reynoldsville/Sykesville Rd. & Stoney Ridge Dr., Neon Exposure at 3:26 p.m., & C.G. Johnson Elementary School at 3:35 p.m.

SECONDARY BUS 837A.M. – First stop at 298 Barletta Rd at 6:38 a.m., 22 Barletta Rd. at 6:39 a.m., Reynoldsville/Sykesville Rd. & Sykes School Rd. then proceeds on Sykes School Rd. to 387 Sykes School Rd., Sykesville School Rd. & Middle Ridge Rd.at 6:43 a.m., Washington St. and Sykes St. at 6:45 a.m. proceeding to the Baptist Church at 6:47 a.m., Station St. & E. Liberty St., E. Main St. & Grant St. at 6:50 a.m., 343 E. Main St., E. Main St. & Van Woert St. at 6:52 a.m., 531 Stanley Bottom Rd., Stanley Rd. & Roman Lane at 6:54 a.m., 2606 Stanley Rd., 2744 Stanley Rd., Freedom Rd. & Beagle Club Rd. at 6:59 a.m., 4442 West Liberty Rd. at 7:01 a.m., Smithfield St. & Dixon Avenue at 7:09 a.m. then to the Middle School and High School.

P.M. – High School then to Middle School to Smithfield St. & Dixon Ave. at 3:00 p.m., 4442 W. Liberty Rd. at 3:07 p.m., Freedom Rd. & Beagle Club Rd. at 3:08 p.m., 2606 Stanley Rd., Stanley Rd. & Roman Ln. at 3:13 p.m., 531 Stanley Bottom Rd., E. Main St. & Van Woert St. at 3:16 p.m., 343 E. Main St., E. Main St. & Grant St. at 3:17 p.m., Baptist Church., at 3:19 p.m., E. Liberty St. & Station St., Sykes St. & Washington St. at 3:21 p.m., 1082 Sykes School Rd., Sykes School Rd. & Middle Ridge Rd. at 3:23 p.m., 387 Sykes School Rd., Reynoldsville/Sykesville Rd. & Sykes School Rd., 22 Barletta Rd. at 3:26 p.m. 298 Barletta Rd.

SECONDARY BUS 838A.M. – First pick up will be at 6:35 a.m. at 1260 Troutville/Sykesville Rd., 223 West Liberty St.at 6:42 a.m., W. Liberty St. & London St., Town Hall at 6:45 a.m., 28 Sykes St. at 6:47 a.m., 124 Sykes St. Ext., 643 Sykes St. Ext.(Deitch’s Trailer Court) at 6:50 a.m., 1983 Blinker Parkway at 6:52 a.m., 1945 S. Main St. Ext., 1219 S. Main St., Main St. Ext. & Kiwanis Trail at 6:58 a.m. then turning left onto San Spur Dr. to 1218 San Spur Rd. at 7:00 a.m., San Spur Rd. & Kitchen Rd.at 7:02 a.m., 331 San Spur Rd. at 7:02 a.m. to Wayne Rd. & S. Pancoast Rd. at 7:05 a.m. then turning around back to Wayne Rd. – Taylor Bus Shelter at 7:08 a.m. , 5672 Wayne Rd., Wayne Rd. & Arminta St. at 7:09 a.m., Wayne Rd. – O’Donnell Bus Shelter, S. State St. & Rumbarger Ave. at 7:15 a.m. to Middle School and Senior High School.

P.M. – High School then to Middle School to S. State St. & Rumbarger Ave. at 2:59 p.m., O’Donnell Bus Shelter – Wayne Rd. at 3:02 p.m., Wayne Rd. & Arminta St., 5672 Wayne Rd. at 3:04 p.m., Taylor Bus Shelter – Wayne Rd. at 3:04 p.m., DuBois Area Catholic School at 3:07 p.m., Wayne Rd. & S. Pancoast Rd. at 3:12 p.m., 331 San Spur Rd., San Spur Rd. & Kitchen Rd. at 3:16 p.m., 1218 San Spur Rd., Main St. Ext. & Kiwanis Trail at 3:18 p.m., 1219 Main St. Ext., 1237 Main St. Ext. at 3:20 p.m., 1983 Blinker Parkway at 3:23 p.m., 643 Sykes St. Ext. at 3:27 p.m., 124 Sykes St. Ext., 28 Sykes Street, 223 W. West Liberty St. at 3:33 p.m., W. Liberty St. & London St. at 3:34 p.m., Town Hall at 3:35 p.m.

DuBois Area – 602 603 802 803 808 820

SECONDARY BUS 602A.M. – First pick-up will be at Green Bus Shelter at Rt. 322 & Church St. at 6:32 a.m., Laurel Lane & Route 322 at 6:34 a.m., 637 Thunderbird Rd. at 6:41 a.m., 727 Thunderbird Rd., 1516 Main St. Ext. at 6:46 a.m., 759 Lincoln Dr., 454 Lincoln Dr., Lincoln Dr. & Don St. at 6:52 a.m., S. Brady St. & Sones Rd. at 6:55 a.m., S. Brady St. & Simpson Ave. at 6:57 a.m. and Maloney Rd. & Flagg St. at 7:01 a.m., 412 Knarr St. at 7:06 a.m., Hubert St. & Spring Ave. at 7:13 a.m., and proceed to the Middle School and Senior High School.

P.M. – Middle School then to High School to Hubert St. & Spring Ave. at 3:06 p.m., Maloney Rd. & Flagg St. at 3:12 p.m., 412 Knarr St. at 3:16 p.m., S. Brady St. & Simpson Ave. at 3:19 p.m., S. Brady St. & Sones Rd., Bus Shelter on Lincoln Dr. & Don St. at 3:22 p.m., 454 Lincoln Dr., 759 Lincoln Dr., 1516 S. Main St. at 3:27 p.m., 727 Thunderbird Rd., 637 Thunderbird Rd. at 3:30 p.m., Laurel Lane & Route 322 atv3:35 p.m., Green Bus Shelter at Rt. 322 & Church St. at 3:37 p.m.

SECONDARY BUS 603A.M. – First pick-up at 7:01 a.m. at 179 Central Christian Rd. at 7:02 a.m., W. Long Ave. & Central Christian Rd. at 7:03 a.m., McLane Ave. and Central Christian Rd. at 7:04 a.m., Quarry Ave. and Mc Lane Ave. at 7:05 a.m., W. Long Ave. & Simmons St. at 7:06 a.m., Ridge St.& W. Weber Ave. at 7:08 a.m. then to the Middle School and Senior High School.

P.M. – Middle School then to High School to W. Weber Ave. & Ridge St. at 3:07 p.m., W. Long Ave. & Simmons St. at 3:09 p.m., W. Long Ave. & Central Christian Dr. at 3:10 p.m., 179 Central Christian Rd., Central Christian Dr. & McLane Ave., Quarry Ave. & McLane Ave. at 3:12 p.m.,

SECONDARY BUS 802A.M. – First pick-up at 6:47 a.m. at 1271 South St., 1655 South St. at 6:48 a.m., 416 Sunset Lake Rd. at 6:49 a.m., 487 Sunset Lake Rd., 1023 Sunset Lake Rd., 1132 Sunset Rd. at 6:53 a.m., 430 DuBois/Rockton Rd. at 6:55 a.m., 500 DuBois Rockton Rd., DuBois Rockton Rd. & Lee Rd. at 6:56 a.m., DuBois Rockton Rd. & Helen Ln., 1123 DuBois Rockton Rd.at 6:58 a.m., 1292 DuBois Rockton Rd., DuBois Rockton Rd. & Blue Jay Dr. (Big White Tire) at 6:59 a.m., 2986 DuBois Rockton Rd., Dubois Rockton Rd. & Murray Rd 7:01 a.m.., DuBois Rockton Rd. & Cook Rd at 7:02 a.m., 3923 Rockton Rd., Chestnut Ave. & 8Th St. at 7:07 a.m., Maple Ave. and 7th St. at 7:09 a.m., Chestnut Ave. & 5th St. at 7:11 a.m., Maple Ave. & S. 3rd St. at 7:13 a.m., E. Park Ave. & N. Stockdale St. at 7:15 a.m. then to Middle School and Senior High School.

P.M. – Middle School then to High School to E. Park Ave. & N. Stockdale St. at 3:01 p.m., Maple Ave. & s. 3rd St. at 3:02 p.m., Chestnut Ave. & S. 5th St., Maple Ave. & 7th St. at 3:07 p.m., Chestnut Ave. & 8th St. at 3:09 p.m., 3923 Rockton Rd., DuBois/Rockton Rd. & Cook Rd. at 3:15 p.m., 2986 DuBois/Rockton Rd., DuBois/Rockton Rd. & Blue Jay Dr. ( Big White Tire) at 3:18 p.m., 1292 DuBois/Rockton Rd., 1123 DuBois/Rockton Rd. at 3:19 p.m., DuBois/Rockton Rd. & Helen Ln., DuBois/Rockton Rd. & Lee Rd. at 3:20 p.m., 500 DuBois Rockton Rd., 430 DuBois/Rockton Rd. at 3:21 p.m., 1132 Sunset Lake Rd. at 3:24 p.m., & 1023 Sunset Lake Road., 487 Sunset Lake Rd., 416 Sunset Lake Rd., 1271 South St. at 3:26.

SECONDARY BUS 803A.M. – Clear Run making the first stop at 102 Greenwood Cemetery Rd at 6:40 a.m., 131 Greenwood Cemetery Rd., 426 Greenwood Cemetery Rd., 569 Greenwood Cemetery Rd at 6:42 a.m.., Cherokee Dr. & Lundgren Rd. at 6:45 a.m., go in the back gate at Treasure Lake turning around at the Tennis Courts and stopping at Treasure Lake Driveway at 6:57 a.m., Anchor Rd. & Bay Rd. at 6:58 a.m., Smugglers Rd. & Bay Rd. at 6:59 a.m., 1139 Clear Run Rd.at 7:05 a.m., Clear Run Rd. & Rural Ave. at 7:06 a.m., Clear Run Rd. & Hetrick Rd. (DuBois Tool ) at 7:08 a.m. , 306 Hetrick Rd. at 7:09 a.m., 365 Hetrick Rd. at 7:10 a.m. proceeding to the Senior High School and Middle School.

P.M. – Middle School and High School then to Clear Run Rd. & Hetrick Rd. at 3:01 p.m., Clear Run Rd. & Rural Ave. at 3:03 p.m., 1139 Clear Run Rd., Bay Rd. & Smugglers Rd. at 3:07 p.m., Bay Rd. & Anchor Rd. at 3:08 p.m., Treasure Lake Church Driveway at 3:09 p.m., 102 Greenwood Cemetery Rd. at 3:17 p.m., 131 Greenwood Cemetery Rd., 426 Greenwood Cemetery Rd. at 3:18 p.m., 569 Greenwood Cemetery Rd., Lundgren Rd. & Cherokee Dr., then to 306 Hetrick Rd. at 3:25 p.m., 365 Hetrick Rd. at 3:26 p.m.

SECONDARY BUS 808A.M. – Pick up at 7:00 a.m. at Hospital Ave. & Munroe St., Love St. & Spring Ave. at 7:02 a.m., W. Washington Ave. & S. State St. at 7:05 a.m., W. Long Ave. & Grant St. at 7:07 a.m., Hubert St. & South Ave. at 7:08 a.m. then proceed to the Middle School and Senior High School.

P.M. – Middle School then the Senior High School then to W. Washington Ave. & S. State St. at 3:01 p.m., W. Long Ave. & Grant St. at 3:03 p.m., DuBois Area Catholic Schools at 3:08 p.m., Hubert St. & South Ave. at 3:11 p.m., Hospital Ave. & Munroe St. at 3:16 p.m., Spring Ave. & Love St. at 3:18 p.m.

SECONDARY BUS 820A.M. – First pick-up at 322 & Locust Lane at 6:44 a.m., 2972 Luthersburg Rockton Rd. at 6:46 a.m. 1909 Luthersburg/Rockton Rd., then proceeding on Route 322 to Sunset Lake Rd. where it turns around and go back to Luthersburg Rockton Rd & Gilmore Rd. at 6:50 a.m., 819 Luthersburg/Rockton Rd. at 6:52 a.m., 139 Luthersburg/Rockton Rd. at 6:53 a.m.( intersection of Luthersburg/Rockton Rd. & Coal Hill Rd.) then proceeds to 1744 Highland St. Ext.at 6:58 a.m., Highland St. Ext. & Deer Lane at 7:01 a.m., 591 Highland St. Ext., 700 Highland St. Ext., Knarr St. & Tozier Ave. at 7:15 a.m., Shaffer Ave. & Knarr St. at 7:07 a.m. bus will then continue on to the Middle School and senior High School.

P.M. – High School then to Middle School to Shaffer Ave. & Knarr St. at 2:58 p.m., Tozier Ave. & Knarr St. at 2:59 p.m., 591 Highland St. Ext. at 3:07 p.m., 700 Highland St. Ext., Highland St. Ext. & Deer Ln. at 3:09 p.m., 1640 Highland St. Ext. at 3:06 p.m., 1744 Highland St. Ext., 139 Luthersburg/ Rockton Rd. at 3:16 p.m., 819 Luthersburg/Rockton Rd. at 3:19 p.m., Luthersburg/Rockton Rd. & Locust Lane., Luthersburg/Rockton Rd. & Gilmore Rd. at 3:20 p.m., 2972 Luthersburg/Rockton Rd. at 3:22 p.m.

Luthersburg/Troutville Area – 611 612 807 811 822 854

SECONDARY BUS 611 A.M. – Will make the first pick up at 1101 Kriner Rd. at 6:37 a.m., proceeding to Kriner Rd. & Harvey Lane, 859 Kriner Rd at 6:41 a.m., 648 Kriner Rd. at 6:42 a.m. then proceeding to end of Kriner Road turning left to 1880 Stanley Road at 6:44 a.m., then proceeding to 615 Helvetia Rd., Helvetia Rd. & Campbell Town Rd. at 6:49 a.m. then on Helvetia Rd. turning around at Luthersburg Elementary School at going back to 2625 Helvetia Rd. at 6:55 a.m. then stopping at 2467 Helvetia Rd. at 6:56 a.m., 1145 Helvetia Rd. then turning right to 137 Salem Rd. at 7:00 a.m., 190 Salem Rd. then to Salem Rd. & Dutch/Kriner Rd.at 7:02 a.m., 738 Salem Rd., 894 Salem Rd., 961 Salem Rd., Salem Rd/Ace Valley Rd/Delarme Rd at 7:06 a.m., 1583 Salem Rd., Salem Rd. & Pond Lane at 7:07 a.m. returning to Rt. 322 ,then proceeds to 3060 Watson Hwy. at 7:09 a.m., Sandy’s Daycare on Watson Highway at 7:10 a.m. , W. Weber Ave. & S. Jared St. at 7:13 a.m. then proceeds to the High School and Middle School.

P.M. – High School then to Middle School to W. Weber Ave. & S. Jared St. at 2:56 p.m., 3060 Watson Hwy. at 3:01 p.m., Salem Rd. & Pond Rd. at 3:05 p.m., 1583 Salem Rd., Salem Rd. & DeLarme Rd., 961 Salem Rd., 894 Salem Rd., 738 Salem Rd., Salem Rd. & Kriner Rd. at 3:09 p.m., 1101 Kriner Rd., Kriner Rd. & Harvey Ln., 859 Kriner Rd. at 3:11 p.m., 648 Kriner Rd., 1880 Stanley Rd. at 3:14 p.m., 615 Helvetia Rd., Helvetia Rd. & Campbell Town Rd. at 3:18 p.m., 2625 Helvetia Rd. at 3:23 p.m., 2467 Helvetia Rd., 137 Salem Rd. at 3:28 p.m., & 190 Salem Rd. at 3:28 a.m.

SECONDARY BUS 612 A.M. – Will make first pick up at Point Ave. & Shortcut St., at 6:32 a.m., 129 Main St., Troutville at 6:33 a.m., McGees Mills Rd. & Bonante Rd. at 6:40 a.m., 109 Main St., 170 Main St. at 6:46 a.m., Main St. & Second St. at 6:47 a.m., proceeding to 1720 Shamokin Trail at 6:50 a.m., 1849 Shamokin Trail, 3434 Shamokin Trail at 6:54 a.m., 3699 Shamokin Trail, Church Rd.- Post Office at 6:56 a.m., then to 1513 Carson Hill Rd.at 7:00 a.m., 1724 Carson Hill Rd.at 7:01 a.m., 1781 Carson Hill Rd., 2129 Carson Hill Rd. at 7:03 a.m., Chapman Village at 7:04 a.m. 398 Barnoff Rd. at 7:06 p.m., Watson Hwy. & Barnoff Rd., 577 Hepburn Rd. at 7:07 a.m., 681 Hepburn Rd., Forest Ave. & Locust St. at 7:13 a.m. then to the Senior High School and Middle School.

P.M. – High School then to Middle School to Forest Ave. & Locust St. at 3:00 p.m., 577 Hepburn Rd. at 3:06 p.m., 681 Hepburn Rd., Watson Hwy. & Barnoff Rd., 398 Barnoff Rd., Bus Shelter at Chapman Village at 3:09 p.m., 2129 Carson Hill Rd. at 3:10 p.m., 1781 Carson Hill Rd., 1724 Carson Hill Rd. at 3:13 p.m., 1513 Carson Hill Rd., Church Rd. – Post Office at 3:16 p.m., 3642 Shamokin Trail, 3413 Shamokin Trail, 3434 Shamokin Trail, 1849 Shamokin Trail at 3:19 p.m., 1720 Shamokin Trail, 239 Main St. at 3:23 p.m., Main St. & Point Ave. – Honor Roll, 129 Main St. at 3:25 p.m., Main St. & Ellinger Rd., McGee’s Mills Rd. & Bonante Rd. at 3:30 p.m., 109 Main St., Point Ave. & Shortcut Rd. at 3:36 p.m.

SECONDARY BUS 807A.M. – First stop 6:45 a.m. in Luthersburg at 61 Station Hill Rd at 6:44 a.m.., 536 Station Hill Rd., 601 Station Hill Rd. at 6:46 a.m., 447 Fox Farm Rd. at 6:49 a.m., 213 Line Rd., Lines Rd. & Walking Horse Lane., Lines Rd. & Dove Lane at 6:53 a.m., turning left onto Barr Rd. at stopping at Gas Well Rd. on left at 6:54 a.m., 249 Barr Rd at 6:55 a.m., 48 Barr Rd. at 6:56 a.m. proceeding to the Oklahoma/Salem Rd. & Sunset Dr. at 6:58 a.m., onto Sylvan Heights for stops at William Penn Ave. & Woodland Ave at 7:00 a.m., William Penn Ave & Sylvan Heights at 7:01 a.m. then proceeding then to Maple Ave. & 12 St. at 7:06 a.m., McCracken Run Rd. & 2nd Overlook Dr. at 7:11 a.m., McCracken Run Rd. & Amanda Ct. at 7:12 a.m., McCracken Run Rd. & Andrea Ct., Green Glen Drive & Larissa Ct. at 7:14 a.m., Green Glen Dr. & Nathan Ct. at 7:15 a.m., Green Glen Dr. & E. Sheridan Ave., Green Glen Dr. & Glenwood Ave. at 7:17 a.m., 905 Green Glen Dr., Green Glen Dr. & North Ct., Green Glen Dr. & Orient Ave. at 7:20 a.m., Orient Ave. & Division Street at 7:21 a.m. then to the Senior High School and Middle High School.

P.M. – Middle School then the High School then to 502 Orient Ave. at 2:53 p.m., Green Glen Dr. & Orient Ave., Green Glen Dr. & North Ct. at 2:55 p.m., 905 Green Glen at 2:56 p.m., Green Glen Dr. & Glenwood Ave., Green Glen Dr. & E. Sheridan Ave. at 2:57 p.m., Green Glen Dr. & Nathan Ct., Green Glen Dr. & Larissa Ct. at 2:59 p.m., McCracken Run Rd. & Andrea Ct. at 3:00 p.m., McCracken Run Rd. & Amanda Ct., McCracken Run Rd. & Overlook Dr. at 3:02 p.m., Rifle Club, Maple Ave. & 12th St. at 3:10 p.m., Sylvan Heights Dr. & William Penn Ave. at 3:14 p.m., William Penn Ave. & Woodland Dr. at 3:15 p.m., 2511 Oklahoma/Salem Rd. at 3:16 p.m., Oklahoma/Salem Rd. & Sunset Dr., Bogle Rd. & Oklahoma/Salem Rd., 61 Station Hill Rd., 536 Station Hill Rd. at 3:26 p.m., 601 Station Hill Rd., 447 Fox Farm Rd. at 3:30 p.m., 213 Lines Rd., Lines Rd. & Walking Horse Ln. at 3:33 p.m., Barr Rd. & Gas Well Rd. at 3:36 p.m., 249 Barr Rd., 48 Barr Rd. at 3:39 p.m.

SECONDARY BUS 811 A.M. – First pick-up 6:31 a.m. at 2025 Saddle Club Rd., 747 Saddle Club Rd. at 6:33 a.m. continuing to 1364 Schucker’s Orchard Rd., Swope Hill Rd. & Schucker’s Orchard Rd.at 6:40 a.m., 2255 Golden Yoke Rd. at 6:47 a.m., 2838 Golden Yoke Rd., 4324 Golden Yoke Rd., Golden Yoke Rd. & Carson Hill Rd. at 6:52 a.m., then to Signs Right in Salem at 6:56 a.m., Cummings Rd. & Cain Rd. at 7:07 a.m., Cain Rd. & Kerner Rd. at 7:08 a.m., 229 Cain Rd., 270 Highland St. Ext. at 7:10 a.m. then to the Middle School and Senior High School.

P.M. – High School then to Middle School to Highland St. School at 3:02 p.m., Cummings Rd. & Cain Rd. at 3:05 p.m., Cain Rd. & Kerner Rd. at 3:06 p.m., 229 Cain Rd., 270 Highland St. Ext. at 3:09 p.m., Signs Right Store on Route 219 at 3:15 p.m., Carson Hill Rd. & Golden Yoke Rd. at 3:18 p.m., 2025 Saddle Club Rd. at 3:23 p.m.,747 Saddle Club Rd. at 3:26 p.m., Schucker’s Orchard Rd. & Swope Rd. at 3:28 p.m., 2255 Golden Yoke Rd. at 3:31 p.m. 2838 Golden Yoke Rd. at 3:35 p.m.

SECONDARY BUS 822A.M. – Will go to first stop at 451 Hatten Rd. at 6:40 a.m., 310 Hatten Rd., Hatten Rd. & Green Acres Ln., 139 Hatten Rd., 42 Hatten Rd., 6060 Irishtown Rd. at 6:43 a.m., 6333 Irishtown Rd. at 6:46 a.m., Irishtown Rd. & Walter Rd. at 6:47 a.m. continue on Irishtown Rd. bus will turn left on Rt. 219 to 6122 Chestnut Grove Hwy. at 6:50 a.m., 6389 Chestnut Grove Hwy., 6517 Chestnut Grove Hwy., Chestnut Grove Hwy. & Drauckers Bottom Rd. at 6:53 a.m., Chestnut Grove Hwy. & Harris Dr., Coal Hill Rd. & Bunker Lane bus shelter at 6:58 a.m., Coal Hill Rd. & Bearfield Rd. at 6:59 a.m. proceeding on Rt. 219 to 1160 Oklahoma Salem Rd. at 7;07.m. then to 8th St. & Arnold Ave. at 7:09 a.m., 8th St. & Ice Plant Rd., 8th St. & Christian Dr. at 7:11 a.m., E. Scribner Ave. & N. Stockdale St. at 7:17 a.m. then proceed to the Middle School and Senior High School. This Bus then transfers students to the DuBois Christian Academy.

P.M. – Middle School then to High School then to N. Stockdale St. E. Scribner Ave. at 2:58 p.m., 8th St. & Christian Dr. at 3:03 p.m., 8th St. & Ice Plant Rd., 8th St. & Arnold Ave. at 3:05 p.m., 1160 Oklahoma/Salem Rd. at 3:07 p.m., Coal Hill Rd. & Bearfield Rd. at 3:14 p.m., Coal Hill Rd. & Bunker Ln., 451 Hatten Rd. at 3:21 p.m., Hatten Rd. & Green Acres Ln. at 3:23 p.m., 139 Hatten Rd., 42 Hatten Rd., 6060 Irishtown Rd., 6333 Irishtown Rd., Irishtown Rd. & Walter Rd. at 3:26 p.m., 3873 Chestnut Grove Hwy. at 3:32 p.m., 3562 Chestnut Grove Hwy., 3468 Chestnut Grove Hwy. at 3:34p.m., Chestnut Grove Hwy. & Goffe Rd., Bilger’s Rocks & 6th St., 3306 Greenville Pike, 3577 Greenville Pike at 3:44 p.m., 3828 Greenville Pike, 5340 Greenville Pike., 6028 Greenville Pike at 3:48 p.m., 6122 Chestnut Grove Hwy., 6389 Chestnut Grove Hwy. at 3:53 p.m., Chestnut Grove Hwy. & Drauckers Bottom Rd., 6860 Chestnut Grove Hwy. at 3:55 p.m.

SECONDARY BUS 854A.M. – First pickup in Chestnut Grove 6:22 a.m. at 502 Viaduct Rd., continuing to Route 219 to 3873 Chestnut Grove Hwy.at 6:28 a.m., 3594 Chestnut Grove Hwy. at 6:29 a.m., 3468 Chestnut Grove Hwy. at 6:29 a.m., Chestnut Grove Hwy. & Geoff Rd. at 6:30 a.m., Bilger’s Rocks Rd. & 6th St. making a stop at 3306 Greenville Pike, 3577 Greenville Pike at 6:40 a.m., 3828 Greenville Pike, 5340 Greenville Pike., 6028 Greenville Pike at 6:44 a.m. then to 2733 Schucker’s Orchard Rd. at 6:50 a.m., 622 Dutch Rd. at 7:07 a.m. then to 450 Delarme Rd. at 7:12 a.m. then to the Senior High and Middle School. End of school day some students will ride bus 822 back home.

P.M. – Middle School then to High School to 450 Delarme Rd. at 3:06 p.m., 622 Dutch Rd, at 3:11 p.m., 2733 Schucker’s Orchard at 3:15 p.m., 502 Viaduct Rd. at 3:29 p.m.

Penfield/Sabula Area – 618 821 830 831 832 860

SECONDARY BUS 618A.M. – Will make its first stop at Country Place Trailer Court at 6:43 a.m. then to Kilmer Rd. & Time To Bid Rd. at 6:46 a.m., Kilmer Rd. & Edinger Rd. at 6:48 a.m., 1604 Kilmer Rd. at 6:49 a.m., 1860 Kilmer Rd. then to 694 Sierra Heights Rd. at 6:54 a.m. to stops at Mt. Run Rd. & Goat Rd at 7:00 a.m., Mt. Run Rd. & Dodd Rd.at 7:02 a.m., Mt. Run Rd. & Suburban Drive at 7:03 a.m., 1117 Mt. Run Rd. at 7:04 a.m.,788 Mt. Run Rd., 498 Mt. Run Rd., Mt. Run Rd. & Edinger Rd at 7:08 a.m. to Route 255 and then to the Senior High School and Middle School.

P.M. – Middle School then to High School to Bus Shelter at Country Place Trailer Park at 3:08 p.m., Kilmer Rd. & Time to Bid Rd., Kilmer Rd. & Edinger Rd., 1604 Kilmer Rd. at 3:13 p.m., 1860 Kilmer Rd. at 3:14 p.m., 694 Sierra Heights Rd. at 3:17 p.m., Mountain Run Rd. & Goat Rd. at 3:22 p.m., Mountain Run Rd. & Dodd Rd., Mountain Run Rd. & Suburban Dr. at 3:25 p.m., 1117 Mt. Run Rd., 788 Mountain Run Rd., 498 Mountain Run Rd., Mountain Run Rd. & Edinger Rd. at 3:29 p.m.

SECONDARY BUS 821A.M. – First pick-up at 6:28 a.m. at 147 Salada Rd., Hungry Hollow Rd. & Kalgren Rd. at 6:34 a.m., 1458 Hungry Hollow Rd., Hungry Hollow Rd. & Daffodil Ln. at 6:42 a.m., 359 Hungry Hollow Rd.at 6:44 a.m., then left on Old Route 255 to 2110 Old Rt. 255 Rd.at 6:47 a.m., Sher-De-Lin Rd. & Flowing Well Rd. at 6:49 a.m., 1678 Sher-De-Lin Rd., 260 Sher De Lin Rd. at 6:55 a.m. turning right onto Platt Rd. to Penn Dot Shed and turning around to 573 Platt Rd. at 7:01 a.m., Platt & Harper Rd. at 7:02 p.m., proceeding Platt Rd. & Home Camp Rd. at 7:04 a.m. turning right to Home Camp Rd. & Thomas Dr at 7:05 a.m., Home Camp Rd. & Mauthe Rd. at 7:06 a.m., 6767 Home Camp Rd. then turning right onto DuBois Rockton Rd. and stopping at DuBois/Rockton Rd. & Reed Rd., at 7:10 a.m., 5148 DuBois/Rockton Rd., 5258 DuBois-Rockton Rd at 7:12 a.m. then proceeding to the Senior High School and Middle School.

P.M. – Middle School then to High School to 5258 DuBois/Rockton Rd. at 2:57 p.m., 6812 Home Camp Rd., Home Camp Rd & Mauthe Rd. at 3:00 p.m., Home Camp Rd. & Thomas Rd., Gelnette Church at 3:03 p.m., Platt Rd. & Harper Rd. at 3:05 p.m., 573 Platt Rd., 260 Sher De Lin Rd. at 3:13 p.m., 1678 Sher De Lin Rd., Sher De Lin Rd. & Flowing Well Rd. at 3:18 p.m., 2110 Old 255 at 3:20 p.m., 359 Hungry Hollow Rd. at 3:23 p.m., Hungry Hollow Rd. & Daffodil Ln. at 3:25 p.m., 1458 Hungry Hollow Rd., Hungry Hollow Rd. & Kalgren Rd. at 3:28 p.m., 89 Salada Rd. at 3:34 p.m., 147 Salada Rd. at 3:35 p.m.

SECONDARY BUS 830A.M. – First pick up 6:35 a.m. at Parrish Rd. & White Rd., 366 Parrish Rd. at 6:37 a.m., Bus Shelter at Parrish Rd. & Hickory Rd. at 6:40 a.m., 643 Hickory Rd. at 6:40 a.m., Hickory Church at 6:42 a.m., 1320 Hickory Rd., 2900 Hickory Rd. at 6:48 a.m., 7435 Mountain Run Rd. at 6:57 a.m. then to the Senior High School and Middle School. End of the day students will ride bus no. 832 and transfer to bus no. 830 at the old trailer sales for the return trip home.

P.M. – Bus gets transfers from Bus 832 at 6920 Route 255 at 3:00 p.m. then proceeds to Parrish Rd. & White Rd. at 3:03 p.m., 366 Parrish Rd. at 3:05 p.m., Bus Shelter at Parrish Rd. & Hickory Rd. at 3:07 p.m., 643 Hickory Rd., Hickory Church at 3:10 p.m., 1320 Hickory Rd., 2900 Hickory Rd. at 3:15 p.m.

SECONDARY BUS 831A.M.- Will make its first stop at 6:27 a.m. at 808 Hoovertown Rd., Mt. Pleasant Rd. & Crawford Rd. at 6:32 a.m., 1486 Mt. Pleasant Rd. at 6:33 a.m., 323 Mt. Pleasant Rd at 6:44 a.m., 77 Mt. Pleasant Rd., 162 Hoovertown Rd. at 6:48 a.m. then proceed to Bennetts Valley Hwy. The bus will then proceed on Rt. 255 stopping at 11671 Bennett’s Valley Hwy., 11035 Bennett’s Valley Hwy at 6:50 a.m., Caribbean Rd. & Crooked Island Rd. at 7:01 a.m., Proceeding into Treasure Lake and stopping at 2626 Caribbean Rd at 7:02 a.m., 2443 Caribbean Rd. at 7:03 a.m., 2215 Caribbean Rd. at 7:04 a.m., 2180 Caribbean Rd. Caribbean Rd. & Santa Lucia at 7:06 a.m., Caribbean Rd. & Greater Antilles Court at 7:07 a.m., arriving at Senior High and Middle School.

P.M. – Middle School then to High School proceeding into Treasure Lake and stopping at Caribbean Rd. & Crooked Island Rd at 3:03 p.m., 2626 Caribbean Rd. at 3:04 p.m., 2443 Caribbean Rd., 2215 Caribbean Rd. at 3:06 p.m., 2180 Caribbean Rd., Caribbean Rd. & Santa Lucia Rd. at 3:07 p.m., Caribbean Rd. & Greater Antilles at 3:09 p.m., Leaving Treasure Lake and heading down 255 towards Sabula stopping at 11035 Bennett’s Valley Hwy at 3:23 pm., 11671 Bennett’s Valley Hwy. at 3:12 p.m., 12040 Bennett’s Valley Hwy., 162 Hoovertown Rd. at 3:26 p.m., 808 Hoovertown Rd.at 3:26 p.m., 77 Mt. Pleasant Rd. at 3:27 p.m., 338 Mt. Pleasant Rd., Mt. Pleasant rd. & Crawford Rd at 3:32 p.m., 1486 Mt. Pleasant Rd. at 3:33 p.m.

SECONDARY BUS 832A.M. – Will make its first stop at 13354 Bennett’s Valley Hwy at 6:30 a.m., Bennett’s Valley Hwy. & 2nd Mill Run Rd. at 6:31 a.m., 15392 Bennett’s Valley Hwy. then continue to pull off on Tyler Rd. at 6:36 a.m. then to Old Tyler Store and turning around and returning to 15311 Bennett’s Valley Hwy. at 6:40 a.m., 15233 Bennett’s Valley Hwy. proceeding down to 339 Dr’s Lane at 6:43 a.m., 103 Dr’s Lane., Dr’s Lane & Bennett’s Valley Hwy. at 6:45 a.m., 13952 Bennett’s Valley Hwy., Bennett’s Valley Hwy. & DeSalve Rd. at 6:47 a.m., 12531 Bennett’s Valley Hwy., Morelli’s Car Lot at 6:49 a.m., Geer Funeral Home 6:51 a.m. where Middle School and Senior High students will load also transfer students from Bus 860., 11621 Bennett’s Valley Hwy., 472 Woodward Rd at 6:54 a.m., Woodward Rd. & Munn Rd. then proceeding to Pine Valley Trailer Park at 6:56 a.m., 7813 Mountain Run Rd. at 6:58 a.m., 123 Diamond St., 9532 Bennett’s Valley Hwy., 7747 Bennett’s Valley Hwy. at 7:03 a.m., 6919 Bennett’s Valley Hwy., 5961 Bee Line Hwy at 7:06 a.m., old Sabula store at 7:07 a.m. Bee Line Hwy. & Huber Rd. at 7:09 a.m., 4675 Bee Line Hwy. at 7:10 a.m. then to the Senior High School and Middle School.

P.M. – Middle School then to High School to 4675 Bee Line Hwy. at 2:54 p.m., Bee Line Hwy. & Huber Rd. at 2:55 p.m., Old Sabula Store at 2:56 p.m., 5961 Bee Line Hwy., Western Truck Parts at 2:58 p.m., 7747 Bennett’s Valley Hwy at 3:00 p.m., 9532 Bennett’s Valley Hwy., 123 Diamond St. at 3:04 p.m., 7813 Mt. Run Rd., Pine Valley Trailer Park at 3:06 p.m., 472 Woodward Rd. at 3:08 p.m., 11621 Bennett’s Valley Hwy., 12280 Bennett’s Valley Hwy. at 3:13 p.m., 12531 Bennett’s Valley Hwy., 13354 Bennett’s Valley Hwy., Bennett’s Valley Hwy. & DeSalve Rd at 3:18 pm., 13952 Bennett’s Valley Hwy. at 3:19 p.m., Bennett’s Valley Hwy. & 2nd Mill Run Rd., 15392 Bennett’s Valley Hwy. at 3:22 p.m., Old Tyler Store. 3:25 p.m., Tyler Rd. Church Rd. at 3:26 p.m., 15311 Bennett’s Valley Hwy. at 3:28 p.m., 15233 Bennett’s Valley Hwy., 339 Dr’s Ln. at 3:31 p.m., 103 Dr’s Lane., Dr’s Ln. & Bennett’s Valley Hwy.at 3:33 p.m.

SECONDARY BUS 860A.M. – First pick-up at 6:37 a.m. at 589 Laurel Run Rd., Laurel Run Rd. & James Rd. at 6:40 a.m., Route 153 & McLaughlin Parkway., then returning to Route 153 to Penfield will then pick-up students at 45 Horseshoe Dr., Horseshoe Dr. & Danny’s Rd.at 6:49 a.m., 10029 Georgino Lane at 6:50 a.m. will connect at 6:53 a.m. at the Funeral Home with Bus 831. P.M. students will return to Penfield by Secondary Bus 831 and transfer to Bus 860 at the elementary school for their return home.

P.M. – Middle School then to High School to 45 Horseshoe Dr. at 3:09 p.m., Horseshoe Dr. & Danny’s Rd. at 3:10 p.m., 10029 Georgino Lane., Route 153 & McLaughlin Parkway., Laurel Run Rd. & James Rd. at 3:19 p.m., 589 Laurel Run Rd. at 3:22 p.m.

Treasure Lake – 809 814 815 816

SECONDARY BUS 809 A.M. – Treasure Lake first pick up at Treasure Lake Rd. & Captain Jack Ct at 6:48 a.m., 10358 Treasure Lake Rd. at 6:49 a.m., Treasure Lake Rd. & Pearl Ln. at 6:50 a.m., Matura boat launch at 6:51 a.m., Treasure Lake Rd. & Green Lantern at 6:52 a.m., Treasure Lake Rd. & Seals Cays Rd. at 6:54 a.m., Seal Cay & Two Turtles at 6:55 a.m., Two Turtles & Rum Keg at 6:56 a.m., Rum Keg & Treasure Lake Rd. at 6:57 a.m., Clear Run Rd & Greenwood Rd. at 7:12 a.m. to the Senior High School and Middle School.

P.M. – High School then to Middle School to Clear Run Rd. & Greenwood Rd.at 2:53 p.m., Treasure Lake Rd. & Captain Jack Ct. at 3:02 p.m., 10358 Treasure Lake Rd., Treasure Lake Rd. & Pearl Ln. at 3:04 p.m., Matura Boat Launch at 3:05 p.m., Treasure Lake Rd. & Green Lantern Rd., Treasure Lake Rd. & Seals Cay at 3:08 p.m., Seals Cay & Two Turtles at 3:08 p.m., Two Turtles & Rum Keg at 3:09 p.m., Rum Keg & Treasure Lake Rd.

SECONDARY BUS 814 A.M. – Treasure Lake first pick up at 6:52 a.m. at the Marina, Treasure Lake Rd. & Hogsty Reef at 7:01 a.m., Treasure Lake Rd. & Waiting Lane at 7:02 a.m., Treasure Lake Rd. & Lower Hastings at 7:03 a.m., Woolendean Rd. & Bay Rd.at 7:06 a.m., Bay Rd. & Davy Court at 7:08 a.m., Bay Rd. & Treasure Lake Rd., Bay Rd. & Adderly at 7:10 a.m., Bay Rd. & Seal Cay Ct. at 7:12 a.m., 2829 Bay Rd. at 7:13 a.m. Bay Rd. & Matura Rd. at 7:14 a.m., Main Gate – Treasure Lake then proceeds to Senior High School and Middle School.

P.M. – Middle School then to High School to Main Gate – Treasure Lake at 3:05 p.m., Bay Rd. & Matura Rd. at 3:08 p.m., 2829 Bay Rd. at 3:09 p.m., 2962 Bay Rd., Bay Rd. & Seals Cay Ct. at 3:10 p.m., Bay Rd. & Adderly Rd., Treasure Lake Rd. & Bay Rd. at 3:12 p.m., Bay Rd. & Davey Ct., Bay Rd. & Woolendean at 3:14 p.m., Bay Rd. & Treasure Lake Rd. – Marina at 3:15 p.m., Treasure Lake Rd. & Lower Hasting Rd., Treasure Lake Rd. & Waiting Ln. at 3:17 p.m., Treasure Lake Rd. & Hogsty Reef at 3:18 p.m.

SECONDARY BUS 815A.M. – Treasure Lake (main lake only). First pick-up at 16651 Treasure Lake Rd. at 6:41 a.m., Treasure Lake Rd. & Admiral Dunbar Rd., Treasure Lake Rd. & Wharf Rd. at 6:44 a.m., 16011 Treasure Lake Rd., Treasure Lake Rd. & Hurricane Ct., 15748 Treasure Lake Rd., Treasure Lake Rd. & Gold Way., Treasure Lake Rd. & Harborview Rd at 6:48 a.m., Treasure Lake Rd. & Chalky Lane, 15196 Treasure Lake Rd., 15065 Treasure Lake Rd. at 6:51 a.m., Treasure Lake Rd. & Bridge Point Court , Treasure Lake Rd & Cap Haiten at 6:53 a.m., Treasure Lake Rd. & Leeward Lane at 6:55 a.m., 13955 Treasure Lake Rd. at 6:56 a.m., Treasure Lake Rd. & Black Swan, 13755 Treasure Lake Rd. at 6:58 a.m., Treasure Lake Rd. & Five Fathoms at 7:00 a.m., Treasure Lake Rd. & Upper Hasting at 7:01 a.m., Treasure Lake Rd. & Long John Silvers at 7:02 a.m. then to the Senior High School and Middle School.

P.M. – Middle School then to High School to 16651 Treasure Lake Rd. at 3:08 p.m., Treasure Lake Rd. & Admiral Dunbar Rd. at 3:09 a.m., Treasure Lake Rd. & Wharf Rd., 16011 Treasure Lake Rd. at 3:11 p.m., Treasure Lake Rd. & Hurricane Ct., Treasure Lake Rd. & Gold Way at 3:13 p.m., Treasure Lake Rd. & Harborview at 3:14 p.m., Treasure Lake Rd. & Chalky Ln., 15196 Treasure Lake Rd. at 3:16 p.m., 15065 Treasure Lake Rd. at 3:17 p.m., Treasure Lake Rd. & Cap Haitien at 3:19 p.m., Treasure Lake Rd. & Leeward Ln. at 3:20 p.m., 13955 Treasure Lake Rd., Treasure Lake Rd. & Black Swan at 3:22 p.m., 13755 Treasure Lake Rd., Treasure Lake Rd. & Five Fathoms at 3:24 p.m., Treasure Lake Rd. & Upper Hastings at 3:25 p.m., Treasure Lake Rd. & Long John Silvers at 3:26 p.m.

SECONDARY BUS 816A.M. – Treasure Lake (Bimini Lake only). First pick-up at 6:42 a.m. is Coral Reef Rd. & Crooked Island Rd. ( Coldwell Bankers ), Bimini Parking Lot & Caribbean Rd. at 6:45 a.m., Basse Terra & Caribbean Rd at 6:47 a.m., 64 Basse Terra Rd., 362 Basse Terre Rd at 6:49 a.m., Basse Terra & Navidad Ct., 522 Basse Terre at 6:50 a.m., Basse Terra & Jumento Cays Court at 6:51 a.m., 728 Basse Terre Rd., Carribean Rd. & Basse Terra at 6:53 a.m., 178 Carribean Rd., Carribean Rd. & Dorado Rd at 6:54 a.m., 650 Carribean Rd., Carribean Rd. & St. Barthelemy Rd.at 6:57 a.m. ,turning around and going to Anguilla Rd. & Settlement Point at 7:00 a.m., Anguilla Rd. & Nova Court at 7:03 a.m. Anguilla & Bay Rd. at 7:05 a.m. Bay Rd. & Montego Bay Rd., then proceed to Bay Rd. & Carribean Rd. at 7:07 a.m., then proceeding main gate then to the Senior High School and Middle School.

P.M. – Middle School then to High School to Coral Reef Rd & Crooked Island ( Coldwell Bankers ) at 3:02 p.m., Bimini Parking Lot & Caribbean Rd. at 3:06 p.m., Basse Terra & Carribean Rd., 64 Basse Terre at 3:08 p.m., 362 Basse Terre., Basse Terra & Navidad Ct at 3:10 p.m., 522 Basse Terre at 3:10 p.m., Basse Terre & Jumento Cay Ct., 728 Basse Terre, Basse Terre & Carribean Rd. at 3:12 p.m., 178 Carribean Rd., Carribean Rd. & Dorado Rd at 3:13 p.m., 650 Carribean Rd., Carribean Rd. & St. Barthelemy at 3:15 p.m., Anguilla Rd. & Settlement Point at 3:16 p.m., Anguilla Rd.. & Nova Ct., Bay Rd. & Anguilla Rd. at 3:22 p.m., Bay Rd. & Montego Bay Rd. at 3:23 p.m., Bay Rd. & Carribean Rd. at 3:24 p.m.

Rockton Area – 802 819 850

SECONDARY BUS 802A.M. – First pick-up at 6:48 a.m. at 1474 South St., 1655 South St. at 6:49 a.m., 459 Sunset Lake Rd. at 6:51 a.m., 619 Sunset Lake Rd., 1023 Sunset Lake Rd., 1132 Sunset Rd. at 6:53 a.m., 430 DuBois/Rockton Rd. at 6:55 a.m., DuBois Rockton Rd. & Lee Rd. at 6:56 a.m., DuBois Rockton Rd. & Helen St., 1123 DuBois Rockton Rd.at 6:58 a.m., 1292 DuBois Rockton Rd., DuBois Rockton Rd. & Blue Jay Dr. (Big White Tire) at 6:58 a.m., 2986 DuBois Rockton Rd., DuBois Rockton Rd. & Cook Rd at 7:02 a.m., Chestnut Ave. & 8Th St. at 7:07 a.m., Maple Ave. and 7th St. at 7:09 a.m., Chestnut Ave. & 5th St. at 7:11 a.m., Maple Ave. & S. 3rd St. at 7:13 a.m., E. Park Ave. & N. Stockdale St. at 7:15 a.m. then to Middle School and Senior High School.

P.M. – Middle School then to High School to E. Park Ave. & N. Stockdale St. at 3:01 p.m., Maple Ave. & s. 3rd St. at 3:02 p.m., Chestnut Ave. & S. 5th St., Maple Ave. & 7th St. at 3:07 p.m., Chestnut Ave. & 8th St. at 3:09 p.m., DuBois/Rockton Rd. & Cook Rd. at 3:15 p.m., 2986 DuBois/Rockton Rd., DuBois/Rockton Rd. & Blue Jay Dr. ( Big White Tire) at 3:18 p.m., 1292 DuBois/Rockton Rd., 1123 DuBois/Rockton Rd. at 3:19 p.m., DuBois/Rockton Rd. & Helen Ln., DuBois/Rockton Rd. & Lee Rd. at 3:20 p.m., 430 DuBois/Rockton Rd. at 3:21 p.m., 1132 Sunset Lake Rd. at 3:24 p.m., & 459 Sunset Lake Rd. at 3:26 p.m.

SECONDARY BUS 819 A.M. – First pick-up at 6:35 a.m. turn left to 494 N. Continental Dr., 674 N. Continental Dr. at 6:36 a.m., N. Continental Dr. & Homestead Dr. at 6:40 a.m. then turning left on Home Camp Rd. Stopping at 445 Home Camp Rd. at 6:47 a.m., 119 Home Camp Rd. at 6:48 a.m., then proceeding to Rockton fire hall at 6:50 a.m. a.m. then proceeding to DuBois stopping at Garden Grove Townhouses at 7:00 a.m. and Oklahoma Salem Rd. & Ollie Lane, then proceed to First St. & S. Park St. ( Fire Hall Parking Lot ) Bus will then go to Middle School and Senior High School.

P.M. – Middle School then to High School then to First St. & S. Park St. at 2:55 p.m. then to Garden Grove Townhouses at 3:05 p.m., Oklahoma/Salem Rd. & Ollie Ln at 3:07 p.m., Rockton Fire hall at 3:17 p.m., 119 Home Camp Rd. at 3:20 p.m., 445 Home Camp Rd., 494 N. Continental Dr. at 3:25 p.m., 674 N. continental., N. Continental Rd. & Homestead Lane at 3:30 p.m.

SECONDARY BUS 850A.M. – First pickup 6:45 a.m. at Over the Mt. Parking lot, turning right on Rockton Mt. Hwy. to Rockton Mt. Hwy. & Mt. Top Ln., turning around and proceeding into Rockton turning right onto North St. turning right to 1856 S. Continental Dr. at 6:53 a.m., S. Continental Dr. & Cemetery Rd. at 6:56 a.m., 452 North Street., 270 North St., North St. & Union Blvd. at 7:00 a.m., 518 Bottom Rd., turning right on Route 322 then right onto DuBois Rockton Rd. to Cook Rd. turning left on Cook Rd. then turning left onto Dunlap Rd. to Forsythe Rd. to Forsyth Rd & Sgt. Read Lane at 7:09 a.m., 598 Forsyth Rd. at 7:10 a.m., Top Entrance to Oklahoma School at 7:14 a.m. then to the Senior High School and Middle School

P.M. – High School then to Middle School to Top Entrance to Oklahoma School at 2:59 p.m., 598 Forsyth Rd. at 3:04 p.m., Forsyth rd. & Sgt. Reed Rd. at 3:05 p.m., 518 Bottom Rd., Bottom Rd. & Cardinal Dr., North St. & Union Blvd. at 3:14 p.m., 452 North St., S. Continental & Cemetery Rd. at 3:18 p.m., Over the Mountain Parking Lot at 3:23 p.m.

Catholic – 810 839

DUBOIS CATHOLIC SCHOOLS BUS 810A.M. – First stop 6:38 a.m. at Coldwell Banker Developac Reality, 2110 Caribbean Rd., Carribean Rd & Santa Lucia Rd., Greater Antilles & Caribbean Rd. at 6:43 a.m., proceed on Carribean Rd. turning right to Basse Terre & Carribean Rd.at 6:44 a.m., 112 Carribean Rd. at 6:46 a.m., Anguilla Rd & Settlement Rd., Ski Lodge Rd. & Treasure Lake Rd. at 6:53 a.m., 16959 Treasure Lake Rd.at 6:56 a.m., 16697 Treasure Lake Rd. at 6:57 a.m., Treasure Lake Rd. & Admiral Dunbar Rd., Treasure Lake Rd. & Wharf Rd. at 7:00 a.m., 15047 Treasure Lake Rd., Treasure Lake Rd. & Leeward., 14083 Treasure Lake Rd., Treasure Lake Rd. & Long John Silver Rd. at 7:10 a.m., 13016 Treasure Lake Rd., Treasure Lake Rd. & Hogsty Reef at 7:13 a.m., Lower Hastings & Treasure Lake Rd., Bay Rd. & Woolendean at 7:16 a.m., Adderly Rd. & Bay Rd., turning right to Seals Cay & Two Turtles at 7:20 a.m., Treasure Lake Rd. & Green Lantern Rd. at 7:21 a.m. past Matura boat launch to Treasure Lake Rd. & Captain Jack at 7:24 a.m., Bay Rd. & Montego Bay Rd. at 7:25 a.m., W. Long Ave. & Quarry Ave. at 7:45 a.m. then to DuBois Area Catholic Schools.

P.M. – DuBois Area Catholic Schools then to W. Long Avenue & Quarry Avenue at 2:49 p.m., W. Long Ave. & Simmons St. at 2:50 p.m., W. Long Ave. & Evergreen St. at 2:51 p.m., 30 Parkway Dr. – YMCA at 2:55 p.m., proceeding to Treasure Lake at Coldwell Bankers at 3:08 p.m., Crooked Island Rd. & Carribean Rd., 2110 Carribean Rd., Carribean Rd. & 2nd Santa Lucia Rd. at 3:11 p.m., Carribean Rd. & Greater Antilles Ct., 22 Basse Terre, Carribean Rd. & Basse Terre at 3:15 p.m., 112 Carribean Rd. at 3:16 p.m., Anguilla Rd. & Settlement Point Rd., Bay Rd. & Treasure Lake Rd. – Ski Lodge intersection at 3:20 p.m., 16959 Treasure Lake Rd., 16697 Treasure Lake Rd. at 3:24 p.m., Admiral Dunbar Rd. & Treasure Lake Rd., Treasure Lake Rd. & Wharf Rd. at 3:25 p.m., 15047 Treasure Lake Rd., Treasure Lake Rd. & Leeward Ln., 14083 Treasure Lake Rd., Treasure Lake Rd. & Long John Silver’s Rd. at 3:35 p.m., 13016 Treasure Lake Rd., Treasure Lake Rd. & Hogsty Reef at 3:36 p.m., Treasure Lake Rd. & Lower Hastings Rd., Bay Rd. & Adderly Rd. at 3:41 p.m., Seal Cays & Two Turtles Rd. at 3:42 p.m., Treasure Lake Rd. & Green Lantern Rd. at 3:43 p.m., Treasure Lake Rd. & Captain Jack Ct. at 3:46 p.m., Bay Rd. & Montego Bay Rd. at 3:47 p.m.

DUBOIS CATHOLIC SCHOOLS BUS 839 A.M. – First stop C.G. Johnson School on Jackson St. at 6:30 a.m., Reynoldsville Fire Hall at 6:32 a.m., Rt. 322 Murray Summit Bus Shelter at 6:40 a.m., Brown St. & Central St. 6:44 a.m., 6th St. & Osborne Ave. at 6:58 a.m., Falls Creek Post Office at 7:01 a.m., Juniata Elementary at 7:05 a.m. ,1st Street & Park Alley at 7:06 a.m., E. Sheridan Ave. & Randall Ct. at 7:12 a.m., E. Sheridan Ave. & Green Glen Dr., McCracken Run Rd. & 2nd Overlook Dr. at 7:14 a.m. then proceeding to William Penn & Fallen Timber Dr. at 7:20 a.m., William Penn & Sylvan Heights Dr. at 7:21 a.m., Chestnut Ave. & 8th Street at 7:25 a.m., E. Park Ave. & N. Stockdale St. at 7:29 a.m., W. Park Ave. & N. Jared St., S. State St. & W. Washington Ave. at 7:34 a.m., S. Main St. & Spring Ave. at 7:36 a.m., Locust St. & Spring Ave. at 7:37 a.m., Dixon Ave. & Smithfield St. at 7:39 a.m., Wayne Rd. and Arminta St. at 7:41 a.m., then going to DuBois Catholic Schools. All parochial students from Falls Creek ride bus 839.

P.M. – DuBois Area Catholic Schools then to Wayne Rd. & Arminta St. At 2:52 p.m., S. Main St. & Carson Ave. at 2:53 p.m., Dixon Ave. & Smithfield St., S. Main St. & Grove Ave., S. Main St. & Spring Ave. at 2:57 p.m., S. State St. & W. Washington Ave. at 2:59 p.m., W. Park Ave. & N. Jared St., Juniata Elementary School at 3:09 p.m., 1st Street. & S. Park St. at 3:10 p.m., Division St. & Orient Ave. – Church at 3:15 p.m., E. Sheridan Ave. & Randall Ct. at 3:17 p.m., E. Sheridan Ave. & Green Glen Dr., McCracken Run Rd. & 2nd Overlook Dr. at 3:20 p.m., Midway Drive Day Care at 3:23 p.m. William Penn & Fallen Timber Dr. at 3:30 p.m., William Penn & Sylvan Heights Dr. at 3:21 p.m., Oklahoma Elementary School., Chestnut Ave. & 8th St. at 3:38 p.m., East Park Ave. & N. Stockdale St. at 3:42 p.m., Falls Creek Post Office at 3:51 p.m., Osburne Ave. & 6th St. at 3:56 p.m., Murray Hill Summit Shelter – Route 322 at 4:07 p.m., Brown St. & Central St. at 4:09 p.m., Reynoldsville Fire Hall at 4:11 p.m.

Jeff Tech – 805 845

JEFF TECH BUS 805A.M. – Loads with Jeff-Tech students at the High School at approximately 7:38 a.m. Only those students who have ridden in on another bus will ride this bus. It proceeds to the Jeff Tech with stop at St. Bernard’s Church at 7:48 a.m., Reynoldsville/Falls Creek Rd & Pancoast Rd. at 7:51 a.m., 1957 Reynoldsville/Falls Creek Rd. at 7:56 a.m., then arriving at Jeff Tech at 8:00 a.m. This bus will shuttle Jeff Tech and DuBois Catholic School students to DuBois Area High School at the end of the day.

P.M. – Loads at Jeff Tech at 2:45 p.m. proceeds to 1957 Reynoldsville/Falls Creek Rd. at 2:53 p.m., Reynoldsville/Falls Creek Rd. & Pancoast Rd. at 2:59 p.m., 3rd St. & Britton Dr., 3rd St. & Madison Ave. at 2:59 p.m., St. Bernard’s Church at 3:01 p.m., Adrian Fire Hall. at 3:07 p.m., West Long & Chestnut Ave., West Long Ave. & Shaffer Alley at 3:15 p.m. then to Middle School (During Football Season) at 3:20 p.m. then to High School at 3:23 p.m.

JEFF TECH BUS 845 A.M. – Loads with Jeff Tech students at the High School at 7:25 a.m. then proceeds to stop at S. Main St. & Rumbarger Ave. at 7:46 a.m., Dixon Ave. & Smithfield St. at 7:48 a.m., S. Brady St. & Simpson Ave. at 7:50 a.m., S. Brady St. & Sones Rd., then proceeds to Route 322 & Rathmel Crossroads, Route 322 & Big Run Prescottville Rd., then to Reynoldsville at Main St. & 14th Street at 8:00 a.m., C.G. Johnson School on Worth St. at 8:02 a.m., Reynoldsville Fire Hall at 8:04 a.m., Broadway St. & Powers St at 8:06 a.m., Bus Shelter across from Catholic Cemetery on Rt. 950 then to Jeff Tech.

P.M. – Loads at Jeff Tech at 3:25 p.m. to Bus Shelter across from Catholic Cemetery on Rt. 950 at 3:28 p.m., Broadway St. & Powers St. at 3:29 p.m., Reynoldsville Fire Hall at 3:32 p.m., C.G. Johnson Elementary at 3:34 p.m., Main St. & 14th St. at 3:36 p.m., Route 322 & Big Run Prescottville Rd., 1365 Reynoldsville/Sykesville Rd., Sykesville Town Hall at 3:42 p.m., Open Pantry at 3:44 p.m., Sykes St. & Washington St. at 3:45 p.m., E. Main St. & Van Woert St. at 3:52 p.m., S. Brady St. & Sones Rd., S. Brady St. & Simpson Ave. at 4:04 p.m., Dixon Ave. & Smithfield St. at 4:06 p.m., S. Main St. & Rumbarger Ave. at 4:08 p.m.